BackApril 2018Forward
JanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDec
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
April Fool's Day
Easter
2
Easter Monday
3
Valerie Baughman for Mary Eichler (prof)
Katie Kittle for Lynda Knapke (PD)
Carmen Baker in Mary Eichler's room
Nikki Alford for Diana Lefeld
Melissa Yates for Linda Laux (SL)
No sub for Jennifer Meier (PD)
Diana Siefring for Mary Guggenbiller (SL)
Patty Bergstrom for Kathy Unrast (PD)
4
Nikki Alford for Diana Lefeld
Tracy Houser for Chelsea Lautzenheiser (SL)
No Sub for Mary Eichler's Room
Mary Beth Rosenbeck for Cindy Brockman (SL)
Tonya Stucke for Jennifer Meier (SL)
Patty Bergstrom for Kathy Unrast (PD)
5
Michelle Neff for Michelle Rogers 1/2 AM (Planning)
Carmen Baker in Mary Eichler's room
Nikki Alford for Diana Lefeld
Melissa Yates for Janice Rogers (PD)
Tonya Stucke for Jennifer Meier (SL)
No Sub Needed for Stefanie Turner (SL)
Patty Bergstrom for Kathy Unrast (PD)
6
Carmen Baker in Mary Eichler's room
Nikki Alford for Diana Lefeld
Kristy Bergman for Kelly Whitacre (SL)
Melissa Yates for Judy Schaefer (SL)
Patty Bergstrom for Dana Hay (SL)
7
8
9
No Sub-AM Sue Fullenkamp-PM for Regina Evers (SL)
Sheri Grover for Renee Brunswick (SL) 8:30-11:30 No Sub for the rest of the day
Amanda Tribolet for Michelle Rogers (PD)
Carmen Baker in Mary Eichler's room
Nikki Alford for Diana Lefeld
Melissa Yates for Janice Rogers 1/2 PM
Janice Rogers for Lisa Michaels (prof)
Patty Bergstrom for Rose Moeder (PD)
Megan Schmehl for Jennifer Meier (PD)
10
Sheri Grover for Renee Brunswick (SL)
Katie Kittle for Angie Fiely (SL)
Carmen Baker in Mary Eichler's room
Cheryl Perkeybile for Julie Grieshop 1/2 PM (prof)
Nikki Alford for Diana Lefeld
11
Melissa Yates for Darlene Gelhaus (SL)
Kathy Jutte for Julie Grieshop 1/2 pm (PD)
Anne Wendeln for Angie Fiely (Prof)
Angela Gasser for Jackie Mumaw (Prof)
Carmen Baker in Mary Eichler's room
Nikki Alford for Diana Lefeld
Tracy Houser for Laura Rhodes
David Nicholson for Cathy Liening (SL)
12
No Sub needed for Tonya Walls 1/2 PM (SL)
Carmen Baker in Mary Eichler's room
Nikki Alford for Diana Lefeld
Melissa Yates for Janice Rogers 1/2 PM
Janice Rogers for Lisa Michael (PD)
13
Kelli Gillis in Mary Eichler's Room
Nikki Alford for Diana Lefeld
Melissa Yates for Kelly Whitacre (SL)
No Sub for Tonya Walls (SL)
14
15
16
Carmen Baker in Mary Eichler's room
Nikki Alford for Diana Lefeld
Diana Siefring for Mary Guggenbiller (SL)
Melissa Yates for Kristy Bergman (PD)
Megan Schmehl for Barb Hein (PD)
Tonya Stucke for Sandy Ranly (PD)
No Sub for Linda Laux (SL)
Deb Huwer for Cindy Brockman (PD)
Tracy Houser for Jaianne Unrast (SL)
17
Carmen Baker in Mary Eichler's room
Valerie Baughman for Mary Eichler (Prof)
Nikki Alford for Diana Lefeld
Diana Siefring for Mary Guggenbiller (SL)
18
Carmen Baker in Mary Eichler's room
Nikki Alford for Diana Lefeld
Diana Siefring for Mary Guggenbiller (SL)
Lynne Miller for Amy Bihn and Wendee Bertke (planning)
19
Tracy Houser for Chelsea Lautzenheiser 1/2 AM (SL)
Michelle Neff for Michelle Rogers 1/2 AM (Planning)
No Sub Needed in Mary Eichler's room
Nikki Alford for Diana Lefeld
Diana Siefring for Mary Guggenbiller (SL)
Cheryl Perkeybile for Cathy Liening 1/2 AM (planning)
Cheryl Perkeybile for Carly Staugler 1/2 PM (Planning)
No Sub Needed for Renee Brunswick 1/2 PM (SL)
20
Tracy Houser for Jaianne Unrast 1/2 PM (PD)
No sub needed in Mary Eichler's room
Kelli Gillis for Judy Schafer (SL)
Nikki Alford for Diana Lefeld
Diana Siefring for Mary Guggenbiller (SL)
Melissa Yates for Kelly Whitacre (SL)
21
22
Earth Day
23
Carmen Baker in Mary Eichler's room
Patty Bergstrom for Cindy Brockman (SL)
Abby Evans for Michelle Rogers (PD)
David Nicholson for Julie Grieshop (prof)
Nikki Alford for Diana Lefeld
No Sub Needed for Amy Bihn 1/2 PM (prof)
Anne Wendeln for Angie Fiely (SL)
NO Sub for Kristy Bergman (PD)
Sheri Grover for Janice Rogers (SL)
Mary Beth Rosenbeck for Jaianne Unrast (PD)
No Sub for Laura Rhodes 1/2 AM (PD)
24
No Sub Available for Christa Fullenkamp (SL)
No sub needed in Mary Eichler's room
No sub needed in Mary Eichler's room
Nikki Alford for Diana Lefeld
Diana Siefring for Amy Bihn and Wendee Bertke 1/2 PM (prof)
Anne Wendeln for Angie Fiely (SL)
Melissa Yates for Cindy Buschor (SL)
25
Melissa Yates for Cindy Buschor (SL)
No Sub for Angie Fiely (SL)
No Sub needed in Mary Eichler's room
Nikki Alford for Diana Lefeld
Sonya Edens for Chris Prenger (SL)
Anne Wendelin for Steph Will (prof)
Pam Dorsten for Jackie Mumaw (SL)
Cheryl Perkeybile for Christa Fullenkamp 1/2 PM (SL)
Tonya Stucke for Sandy Ranly (SL)
26
Diane Schott for Mary Eichel 1/2 PM (SL)
Michelle Neff for Michelle Rogers 1/2 AM (Planning)
No Sub needed in Mary Eichler's room
Nikki Alford for Diana Lefeld
Sonya Edens for Chris Prenger (SL)
Pam Dorsten for Jackie Mumaw (SL)
27
No Sub Needed in Mary Eichler's room
Nikki Alford for Diana Lefeld
Diana Siefring for Chris Barlage (PD)
Tracy Houser for Kelly Whitacre
No Sub for Jaianne Unrast 1/2 AM
No Sub Needed for Kathy Keller 1/2 PM (PD)
Cheryl Perkeybile for Renee Brunswick (PD)
No Sub Needed for Christa Fullenkamp 1/2 PM (PD)
28
29
30
Carmen Baker in Mary Eichler's room
Nikki Alford for Diana Lefeld
1
Nikki Alford for Diana Lefeld
2
Nikki Alford for Diana Lefeld
3
Michelle Neff for Michelle Rogers 1/2 PM (planning)
Nikki Alford for Diana Lefeld
Patty Bergstrom for Dana Hay (SL)
4
Nikki Alford for Diana Lefeld
Melissa Yates for Kelly Whitacre
5
 
RSS feed iCalendar feed
Online Calendar powered by localendar.com