Partridge Horse Hill Schedule
BackAugust 2021Forward
JanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDec
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
Emily/Adam
1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
P - Callie-Pumpkin
2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
P - Sarah C - Kahleesi
2
Franny/Natalie
3
Adam
1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
G - Jess-Pumpkin, Jenna-Asha
2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
P - Edie - Pumpkin
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
P - Hayley-Pumpkin
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
P - Sarah W - Kahleesi
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
G - Zoey-Valero; Hailey-Asha
4
Franny/Natalie
1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
P - Taylor-?
2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
G - Lily-Pumpkin, Lauren-Asha
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
P - Novalee-Dare
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
? P - Abigail-Glimmer
5
Adam/Natalie
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
G - Keira-Asha; Finley-Pumpkin
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
P - Alex L - Dare
6
Emily/Adam
7
Franny/Adam
9 am - 10 am
P - Morgan-Asha
10 am - 11 am
P - Julianne - Kahleesi
11 am - 12 pm
P - Alex L - Dare
8
Emily/Adam
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm
G - Kate-Asha; Robbie-Pumpkin
1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
P - Callie-Pumpkin
2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
P - Sarah C - Kahleesi
9
6 pm - 7 pm
P - Josephine-Asha
7 pm - 8 pm
P - Alexandra C - Pumpkin
10
Adam
2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
P - Edie - Pumpkin
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
P - Hayley-Pumpkin
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
P - Sarah W - Kahleesi
11
Franny/Natalie
1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
G - Lily-Pumpkin, Lauren-Asha
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
P - Brinnly- Asha
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
G - Abigail-Glimmer
12
Adam/Natalie
1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
G - Jess-Pumpkin, Jenna-Asha
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
G - Keira-Asha; Finley-Pumpkin
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
P - Alex L - Dare
13
Emily/Adam
14
New Beginnings Jumpers
Franny/Natalie
9 am - 10 am
P - Morgan-Asha
10 am - 11 am
Available
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
P - Sarah C - Kahleesi
15
Emily/Adam
1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
P - Callie-Pumpkin
16
5 pm - 7 pm
E - 4-6 kids (Natalie)
17
Adam
2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
P - Edie - Pumpkin
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
P - Hayley-Pumpkin
18
Franny/Natalie
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
P - Novalee-Dare
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
G - Abigail-Glimmer;
19
Adam/Natalie
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
G - Keira-Asha; Finley-Pumpkin
20
Emily/Adam
21
Top of the Hill
Franny/Natalie
10 am - 11 am
P - Julianne - Kahleesi
22
Emily/Adam
Hamilton Hunt
11 am - 12 pm
G - Kate-Asha; Robbie-Pumpkin
23
2 pm - 4 pm
Event - 4-6 (Natalie)
6 pm - 7 pm
P - Josephine-Pumpkin
7 pm - 8:30 pm
P - Alex T - Glimmer
24
Adam
2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
P - Edie - Pumpkin
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
P - Hayley-Pumpkin
25
Franny/Natalie
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
P - Brinnly - Asha
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
G - Abigail-Glimmer;
26
Adam/Natalie
27
Emily/Adam
28
New Beginnings
Franny/Natalie
10 am - 11 am
P - Julianne - Kahleesi
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
G - Kate-Asha; Robbie-Pumpkin
29
Emily/Adam
30
5 pm - 6 pm
P - Alexandra C - Pumpkin
6 pm - 7 pm
P - Josephine-Pumpkin
7 pm - 8:30 pm
P - Alex T - Glimmer
31
Adam
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
P - Hayley-Pumpkin
1
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
P - Novalee-Dare
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
G - Abigail-Glimmer;
2
3
4
N/A
10 am - 11 am
P - Julianne - Kahleesi
1 pm - 2 pm
G - Theodore-Dare, Lyra-Asha
3 pm - 5 pm
E - Glimmer, Kahleesi, Pumpkin, Asha
For lessons, events, and staff availability
 Show All
Ally
Annalise
Ashley
Beka
Caileigh-Anne
Chores
Emily
Event
Franny
Group Activity
Info
Jane
PHH
Practice Ride
 
RSS feed iCalendar feed
Online Calendar powered by localendar.com