AES Online Computer Lab Calendar
BackApril 2019Forward
JanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDec
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
31
April 1
April Fool's Day
4th grade math 8:30 -11:00 and 12:30 - 1:45
8:40 am - 10:40 am
5th grade LA/SS
9:45 am - 10:45 am
Math Group 1 Moore
11:45 am - 2:45 pm
5th grade LA/SS
1:25 pm - 2:25 pm
Moore Lab Math Group 2
1:45 pm - 2:45 pm
Crum Math
2
9:15 am - 12 pm
Worley 2nd
9:20 am - 10:30 am
Ratliff 2nd Worley's Homeroom
11:45 am - 12:15 pm
Deel
12:30 pm - 1 pm
A. Johnson
1 pm - 1:30 pm
O. Ratliff
1:15 pm - 2:15 pm
Ratliff 2ndRatliff Homeroom
1:30 pm - 2 pm
H. Johnson
2 pm - 2:30 pm
Adams
3
Chrome book lab - 5th grade LA - all day
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Fenner 2nd
10 am - 11 am
Hall 2nd
11 am - 12 pm
Ferguson
1:15 pm - 2 pm
Hall 2nd
1:15 pm - 2:15 pm
Fenner 2nd
2 pm - 2:45 pm
Ferguson 2nd
4
Third Grade- ALL DAY
Third Grade-ALL DAY
9 am - 10 am
Smith 3rd
11:30 am - 12:15 pm
lunch
12 pm - 12:35 pm
Smith 3rd
1:20 pm - 2 pm
Activity Block
5
4th Grade LA/SS - 8:25 -11:20 and 12:05-1:55
4th grade-8:30-11:20, 12:45-1:50
2 pm - 2:45 pm
ferguson
6
7
8
4th grade math 8:30 -11:00 and 12:30 - 1:45
8:40 am - 10:40 am
5th grade LA/SS
9:45 am - 10:45 am
Math Group 1 Moore
11:45 am - 2:45 pm
5th grade LA/SS
1:25 pm - 2:25 pm
Moore Lab Math Group 2
9
9:15 am - 12 pm
Worley 2nd
9:20 am - 10:30 am
Ratliff 2nd Worley's Homeroom
11:45 am - 12:15 pm
Deel
12:30 pm - 1 pm
A. Johnson
1 pm - 1:30 pm
O. Ratliff
1:15 pm - 2:15 pm
Ratliff 2ndRatliff Homeroom
1:30 pm - 2 pm
H. Johnson
2 pm - 2:30 pm
Adams
10
Chrome book lab - 5th grade LA - all day
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Fenner 2nd
10 am - 11 am
Hall 2nd
11 am - 12 pm
Ferguson
1:15 pm - 2 pm
Hall 2nd
1:15 pm - 2:15 pm
Fenner 2nd
2 pm - 2:45 pm
Ferguson 2nd
11
Third Grade- ALL DAY
Third Grade-ALL DAY
9 am - 10 am
Smith 3rd
10 am - 10:45 am
Harris
11:15 am - 1:15 pm
Smith 3rd
11:30 am - 12:15 pm
lunch
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm
Harris
1:20 pm - 2 pm
Activity Block
12
4th Grade LA/SS - 8:25 -11:20 and 12:05-1:55
4th grade-8:30-11:20, 12:45-1:50
2 pm - 4:45 pm
Crise
2 pm - 2:45 pm
Crise
13
14
15
4th grade math 8:30 -11:00 and 12:30 - 1:45
8:40 am - 10:40 am
5th grade LA/SS
9:45 am - 10:45 am
Math Group 1 Moore
11:45 am - 2:45 pm
5th grade LA/SS
1:25 pm - 2:25 pm
Moore Lab Math Group 2
16
9:15 am - 12 pm
Worley 2nd
9:20 am - 10:30 am
Ratliff 2nd Worley's Homeroom
11:45 am - 12:15 pm
Deel
12:30 pm - 1 pm
A. Johnson
1 pm - 1:30 pm
O. Ratliff
1:15 pm - 2:15 pm
Ratliff 2ndRatliff Homeroom
1:30 pm - 2 pm
H. Johnson
2 pm - 2:30 pm
Adams
17
Chrome book lab - 5th grade LA - all day
8:45 am - 9:15 am
5th grade group 1 soL practice tickets
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Fenner 2nd
10 am - 11 am
Hall 2nd
11 am - 12 pm
Ferguson
11:45 am - 12:15 pm
5th grade group 2 soL practice tickets
1:15 pm - 2 pm
Hall 2nd
1:15 pm - 2:15 pm
Fenner 2nd
2 pm - 2:45 pm
Ferguson 2nd
18
Third Grade- ALL DAY
Third Grade-ALL DAY
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Smith 3rd
8:45 am - 10 am
Harris
9:30 am - 11:30 am
campbell3
10:50 am - 11:50 am
Harris
11:30 am - 12:15 pm
lunch
11:30 am - 12:30 pm
Smith 3rd
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm
campbell3
1:20 pm - 2 pm
Activity Block
19
4th Grade LA/SS - 8:25 -11:20 and 12:05-1:55
4th grade-8:30-11:20, 12:45-1:50
20
21
Easter
22
Earth Day
4th grade math 8:30 -11:00 and 12:30 - 1:45
8:40 am - 10:40 am
5th grade LA/SS
9:45 am - 10:45 am
Math Group 1 Moore
11:45 am - 2:45 pm
5th grade LA/SS
1:25 pm - 2:25 pm
Moore Lab Math Group 2
23
11:45 am - 12:15 pm
Deel
12:30 pm - 1 pm
A. Johnson
1 pm - 1:30 pm
O. Ratliff
1:15 pm - 2:15 pm
Ratliff 2ndRatliff Homeroom
1:30 pm - 2 pm
H. Johnson
2 pm - 2:30 pm
Adams
24
Chrome book lab - 5th grade LA - all day
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Fenner 2nd
10 am - 11 am
Hall 2nd
11 am - 12 pm
Ferguson
1:15 pm - 2 pm
Hall 2nd
1:15 pm - 2:15 pm
Fenner 2nd
2 pm - 2:45 pm
Ferguson 2nd
25
Third Grade- ALL DAY
Third Grade-ALL DAY
11:30 am - 12:15 pm
lunch
1:20 pm - 2 pm
Activity Block
26
4th Grade LA/SS - 8:25 -11:20 and 12:05-1:55
4th grade-8:30-11:20, 12:45-1:50
27
28
29
4th grade math 8:30 -11:00 and 12:30 - 1:45
8:40 am - 10:40 am
5th grade LA/SS
9:45 am - 10:45 am
Math Group 1 Moore
11:45 am - 2:45 pm
5th grade LA/SS
1:25 pm - 2:25 pm
Moore Lab Math Group 2
30
9:15 am - 12 pm
Worley 2nd
9:20 am - 10:30 am
Ratliff 2nd Worley's Homeroom
11:45 am - 12:15 pm
Deel
12:30 pm - 1 pm
A. Johnson
1 pm - 1:30 pm
O. Ratliff
1:15 pm - 2:15 pm
Ratliff 2ndRatliff Homeroom
1:30 pm - 2 pm
H. Johnson
2 pm - 2:30 pm
Adams
1
Chrome book lab - 5th grade LA - all day
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Fenner 2nd
10 am - 11 am
Hall 2nd
11 am - 12 pm
Ferguson
1:15 pm - 2 pm
Hall 2nd
1:15 pm - 2:15 pm
Fenner 2nd
2 pm - 2:45 pm
Ferguson 2nd
2
Third Grade- ALL DAY
Third Grade-ALL DAY
11:30 am - 12:15 pm
lunch
1:20 pm - 2 pm
Activity Block
3
4th Grade LA/SS - 8:25 -11:20 and 12:05-1:55
4th grade-8:30-11:20, 12:45-1:50
4
Abingdon Elementary School
Click here to go to school website!
 
RSS feed iCalendar feed
Online Calendar powered by localendar.com