St.Athanasius Parish Calendar
BackJune 2017Forward
JanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDec
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
28
11:30 am - 3:30 pm
PRIESTS ANNIVERSARY MASS-AUDITORIUM
12:30 pm - 2:30 pm
ADULT CONFIRMATION CLASSES-RECTORY BASEMENT
29
Memorial Day
7:45 pm - 9 pm
Private Mtg-Convent2
30
3 pm - 6 pm
After School-Auditorium
7 pm - 9 pm
JORNADA-CONVENT1
8 pm - 9 pm
Baptism Classes - Rectory Basement
31
12:30 pm - 3 pm
GOLDEN AGE-AUDITORIUM
3 pm - 6 pm
After School-Auditorium
7 pm - 9 pm
STARS BOOK CLUB-CONVENT1
7 pm - 9 pm
BOY SCOUTS-AUDITORIUM
7 pm - 9 pm
CHOIR MTG-RECTORY BASEMENT
8 pm - 10 pm
Over Eaters Anonymous-Convent2-Video
June 1
9:30 am - 11:30 am
Faith Sharing Group-Convent1-Library
7:30 pm - 9 pm
C.A.- Convent 1
7:30 pm - 9:30 pm
RECOVERY INTERNATIONAL-CONVENT2
2
6 pm - 9 pm
MOVIE NIGHT-AUDITORIUM
7 pm - 10 pm
Gambler Anonymous-Convent 2-Video Room
8 pm - 9:30 pm
Al-Anon Meeting St.A's-Convent1-Library
3
2 pm - 7 pm
JORNADA-CONVENT1
5 pm - 7 pm
SPANISH-CONVENT2
5 pm - 6 pm
GRADUATION MASS
7:30 pm - 9:30 pm
Al-Anon Meeting-Convent2-Video Room
4
Pentecost
11:30 am - 3:30 pm
PANICALI FIRST MASS/RECEPTION-AUDITORIUM
5
Whit Monday
5:30 pm - 10 pm
FAST TRACK-AUDITORIUM
7:30 pm - 9 pm
BEREAVEMENT GROUP-CONVENT1
7:45 pm - 9 pm
Private Mtg-Convent2
6
BAZAAR SET-UP-AUDITORIUM
1 pm - 2:30 pm
BEREAVEMENT GROUP-CONVENT1
7 pm - 10 pm
Addolorata Society Committee Mtg-Convent 2
7 pm - 9 pm
JORNADA-CONVENT1
7
BAZAAR-AUDITORIUM
12:30 pm - 3 pm
GOLDEN AGE-AUDITORIUM
7 pm - 9 pm
BOY SCOUTS-AUDITORIUM
8 pm - 10 pm
Over Eaters Anonymous-Convent2-Video
8
BAZAAR-AUDITORIUM
9:30 am - 11:30 am
Faith Sharing Group-Convent1-Library
7:30 pm - 9 pm
C.A.- Convent 1
7:30 pm - 9:30 pm
RECOVERY INTERNATIONAL-CONVENT2
9
BAZAAR-AUDITORIUM
7 pm - 10 pm
Gambler Anonymous-Convent 2-Video Room
8 pm - 9:30 pm
Al-Anon Meeting St.A's-Convent1-Library
10
BAZAAR-AUDITORIUM
9:45 am - 2:30 pm
Lay Carmelite Community Mtg-Rectory Basement
5 pm - 7 pm
JORNADA-CONVENT1
5 pm - 7 pm
SPANISH-CONVENT2
7:30 pm - 9:30 pm
Al-Anon Meeting-Convent2-Video Room
11
Trinity Sunday
BAZAAR-AUDITORIUM
12
BAZAAR-AUDITORIUM
5:30 pm - 10 pm
FAST TRACK-AUDITORIUM
7:30 pm - 9 pm
BEREAVEMENT GROUP-CONVENT1
7:45 pm - 9 pm
Private Mtg-Convent2
13
BAZAAR BREAKDOWN-AUDITORIUM
1 pm - 2:30 pm
BEREAVEMENT GROUP-CONVENT1
7 pm - 10 pm
Addolorata Society General Mtg-Convent2
7 pm - 9 pm
JORNADA-CONVENT1
14
Flag Day
12:30 pm - 3 pm
GOLDEN AGE-AUDITORIUM
6 pm - 8 pm
BAZAAR THANK YOU PARTY-AUDITORIUM
7 pm - 9 pm
BOY SCOUTS-AUDITORIUM
7 pm - 9 pm
SISTERS IN FAITH-CONVENT1
8 pm - 10 pm
Over Eaters Anonymous-Convent2-Video
15
Corpus Christi
9:30 am - 11:30 am
Faith Sharing Group-Convent1-Library
7:30 pm - 9 pm
C.A.- Convent 1
7:30 pm - 9:30 pm
RECOVERY INTERNATIONAL-CONVENT2
16
5 pm - 7 pm
Graduation
7 pm - 10 pm
Gambler Anonymous-Convent 2-Video Room
8 pm - 9:30 pm
Al-Anon Meeting St.A's-Convent1-Library
17
12 pm - 2 pm
Nardulli Memorial-Auditorium
5 pm - 7 pm
JORNADA-CONVENT1
5 pm - 7 pm
SPANISH-CONVENT2
7:30 pm - 9:30 pm
Al-Anon Meeting-Convent2-Video Room
18
Father's Day
9 am - 1 pm
ROSARY SOCIETY-AUDITORIUM
12:30 pm - 2:30 pm
Sacco Memorial-Convent 2
4:30 pm - 7:30 pm
GISA-AUDITORIUM
19
5:30 pm - 10 pm
FAST TRACK-AUDITORIUM
7:30 pm - 9 pm
BEREAVEMENT GROUP-CONVENT1
7:45 pm - 9 pm
Private Mtg-Convent2
20
1 pm - 2:30 pm
BEREAVEMENT GROUP-CONVENT1
7 pm - 9 pm
JORNADA-CONVENT1
21
12:30 pm - 3 pm
GOLDEN AGE-AUDITORIUM
7 pm - 9 pm
BOY SCOUTS-AUDITORIUM
8 pm - 10 pm
Over Eaters Anonymous-Convent2-Video
22
9:30 am - 11:30 am
Faith Sharing Group-Convent1-Library
7 pm - 9 pm
Cursillo-Rectory Basement
7:30 pm - 9 pm
C.A.- Convent 1
7:30 pm - 9:30 pm
RECOVERY INTERNATIONAL-CONVENT2
23
7 pm - 10 pm
Gambler Anonymous-Convent 2-Video Room
8 pm - 9:30 pm
Al-Anon Meeting St.A's-Convent1-Library
24
9:45 am - 12 pm
Lay Carmelite Community Mtg-Rectory Basement
5 pm - 7 pm
JORNADA-CONVENT1
5 pm - 7 pm
SPANISH-CONVENT2
5 pm - 11 pm
100 Anniversary Boy Scouts-AUDITORIUM
7:30 pm - 9:30 pm
Al-Anon Meeting-Convent2-Video Room
25
12 pm - 4 pm
BUONCORE-AUDITORIUM
26
5:30 pm - 10 pm
FAST TRACK-AUDITORIUM
7:45 pm - 9 pm
Private Mtg-Convent2
27
5 pm - 9 pm
SOYP-PARKING LOT/AUDITORIUM
7 pm - 9 pm
JORNADA-CONVENT1
8 pm - 9 pm
Baptism Classes - Rectory Basement
28
12:30 pm - 3 pm
GOLDEN AGE-AUDITORIUM
7 pm - 9 pm
STARS BOOK CLUB-CONVENT1
7 pm - 9 pm
BOY SCOUTS-AUDITORIUM
8 pm - 10 pm
Over Eaters Anonymous-Convent2-Video
29
9:30 am - 11:30 am
Faith Sharing Group-Convent1-Library
7 pm - 8:30 pm
St. A's Academy Marketing Committee- Rectory Basement
7:30 pm - 9 pm
C.A.- Convent 1
7:30 pm - 9:30 pm
RECOVERY INTERNATIONAL-CONVENT2
30
7 pm - 10 pm
Gambler Anonymous-Convent 2-Video Room
8 pm - 9:30 pm
Al-Anon Meeting St.A's-Convent1-Library
1
12 pm - 4 pm
Addolorata-Convent2
5 pm - 7 pm
JORNADA-CONVENT1
5 pm - 7 pm
SPANISH-CONVENT2
7:30 pm - 9:30 pm
Al-Anon Meeting-Convent2-Video Room
 
RSS feed iCalendar feed
Online Calendar powered by localendar.com