BILL'S DEK HOCKEY
BackApril 2018Forward
JanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDec
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
April Fool's Day
Easter
2
5:30 pm
4-6 Clinic (6)
6:30 pm
13-15 Tourney Team Practice
7:30 pm
Cadets vs Mighty Ducks
8:30 pm
Hawks vs Eagles
9:30 pm
Hawks vs Remember When
10:30 pm
Stickheads vs Camel Clutch
3
5:30 pm
7-9 Grey Practice
6:30 pm
7-9 Navy Practice
7:30 pm
Coaches Corner vs Us Eh
8:30 pm
Gospel Alliance Church vs Rated M 4 Moist
9:30 pm
Knights of Fed Reserve vs Tug Boats
4
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Lil Penguins Learn To Play (4-6)
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Lil Penguins Learn To Play (7-9)
7:30 pm
Max Damage vs Iron Pigs
8:30 pm
9 Inch Males vs Cadets
9:30 pm
Warbirds vs Eagles
5
5:30 pm
7-9 Yellow Practice
6:30 pm
7-9 Red Practice
7:30 pm
Hammerheads vs MMSD
8:30 pm
Mooses Minyins vs Turkey Club
9:30 pm
Goodfellas vs BarDown
6
5:30 pm
13-15 Yellow and Lime Practice
6:30 pm
Heatleys Driving School vs Damage Inc
7:30 pm
Body Snatchers vs Who Needs Teeth
8:30 pm
Going Postal vs GAC
9:30 pm
MMSD vs Shockers
7
9:30 am - 11 am
Pat Bell Goalie Clinic
11 am - 12:30 pm
Pat Bell Goalie Clinic
12:30 pm - 2:30 pm
10-12 Tournament Team Practice
2:30 pm - 4:30 pm
BDay Party
4:30 pm
Adult Dek Draft Tournament
8
8:30 am
7-9 Tournament Team Practice
9:30 am
10-12 Beaver B
12:30 pm
Ugly Pucks vs Max Damage
1:30 pm
Camel Toews vs Labatt Blues
2:30 pm
Ball Hogz vs Who Needs Teeth
3:30 pm
Steel City Sting vs Rated M 4 Moist
4:30 pm
Shockers vs Hammerheads
5:30 pm
Knights of Fed Reserve vs Camel Clutch
6:30 pm
Sawgy Biskits vs Damage Inc
7:30 pm
Mighty Ducks vs Tug Boats
8:30 pm
Hawks vs Warbirds
9:30 pm
Hawks vs GMen
9
5:30 pm
13-15 Beaver All Stars Practice
6:30 pm
13-15 Navy and Red Practice
7:30 pm
Sons of Anarchy vs Fubar
8:30 pm
Body Snatchers vs MMSD
9:30 pm
Goodfellas vs Heatleys Driving School
10:30 pm
BarDown vs Turkey Club
10
5:30 pm
7-9 Navy and Grey Practice
6:30 pm
10-12 Mint & Carolina Blue Practice
7:30 pm
Coaches Corner vs Perry Pioneers
8:30 pm
Gospel Alliance vs Sons of Anarchy
9:30 pm
Us Eh vs Steel City Sting
11
5:30 pm
Lil Penguins Learn To Play (4-6)
6:30 pm
Lil Penguins Learn To Play (7-9)
7:30 pm
Mooses Minyins vs Heatleys Driving School
8:30 pm
Stickheads vs Mighty Ducks
9:30 pm
Remember When vs Warbirds
12
5:30 pm
7-9 Red and Yellow PRACTICE
6:30 pm
10-12 Purple & Maroon Practice
7:30 pm
Knights of Fed Reserve vs Tug Boats
8:30 pm
Eagles vs GMen
13
6:30 pm
13-15 Red Practice
7:30 pm
Ball Hogz vs Hammerheads
8:30 pm
GAC vs Iron Pigs
9:30 pm
Going Postal vs Ugly Pucks
10:30 pm
Sawgy Biskits vs Turkey Club
14
9:30 am
10-12 Black & Maroon Practice
10:30 am
10-12 Electric Green & Orange PRACTICE
11:30 am
10-12 White & Purple Practice
12:30 pm
7-9 Yellow Practice
1:30 pm
7-9 Red and Navy Practice
3:30 pm
Us Eh vs Rated M 4 Moist
4:30 pm
Labatt Blues vs GAC
5:30 pm
Shockers vs Ball Hogz
6:30 pm
Camel Toews vs Going Postal
15
1:30 pm
Max Damage vs Camel Toews
2:30 pm
Labatt Blues vs Ugly Pucks
3:30 pm
Damage Inc vs Turkey Club
5:30 pm
Goodfellas vs Mooses Minyinz
6:30 pm
Fubar vs Rated M 4 Moist
7:30 pm
Body Snatchers vs Ball Hogz
8:30 pm
Eagles vs Hawks
9:30 pm
Hawks vs Remember When
10:30 pm
Bardown vs Heatleys Driving School
16
5:30 pm
13-15 Greg's Beavers & Yellow PRACTICE
6:30 pm
13-15 Navy & Lime PRACTICE
7:30 pm
Sons of Anarchy vs Perry Pioneers
8:30 pm
Stickheads vs Knights of Fed Reserve
9:30 pm
Remember When vs Gmen
10:30 pm
Us Eh vs Gospel Alliance Church
17
5:30 pm
7-9 Navy and Grey Practice
6:30 pm
10-12 Electric Green & Black PRACTICE
7:30 pm
Max Damage vs GAC
8:30 pm
Going Postal vs Iron Pigs
9:30 pm
Hammerheads vs Body Snatchers
18
5:30 pm
Lil Penguins Learn To Play (4-6)
6:30 pm
Lil Penguins Learn To Play (7-9)
7:30 pm
Camel Clutch vs Mighty Ducks
8:30 pm
Stickheads vs Cadets
9:30 pm
9 Inch Males vs Tug Boats
19
5:30 pm
7-9 Red and Yellow PRACTICE
6:30 pm
10-12 White & Carolina Blue PRACTICE
7:30 pm
Sawgy Biskits vs Goodfellas
8:30 pm
Coaches Corner vs Steel City Sting
9:30 pm
Warbirds vs Eagles
20
5:30 pm
13-15 Lime & Yellow PRACTICE
6:30 pm
13-15 Navy & Red PRACTICE
7:30 pm
Camel Toews vs Iron Pigs
8:30 pm
Sawgy Biskits vs Heatleys Driving School
9:30 pm
Bardown vs Damage Inc
21
8 am
Relay For Life Tourney- Submit your own team!
3:30 pm
10-12 Mint & Safety Orange Practice
4:30 pm
GAC vs Camel Toews
5:30 pm
Gospel Alliance vs Perry Pioneers
6:30 pm
Sons of Anarchy vs Rated M 4 Moist
7:30 pm
Cadets vs 9 inch Males
8:30 pm
MMSD vs Who Needs Teeth
9:30 pm - 10:30 pm
13-15 Tourney Team Practice
22
Sunny skies
57°/51°

Earth Day
8:30 am - 10:30 am
Beaver A Tournament Team Practice
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm
Penguin Tournament Team Practice
1:30 pm
Mooses Minyins vs Damage Inc
2:30 pm
Cadets vs Camel Clutch
3:30 pm
Max Damage vs Ugly Pucks
4:30 pm
Going Postal vs Labatt Blues
5:30 pm
Mighty Ducks vs Knights of Fed Reserve
6:30 pm
Fubar vs Perry Pioneers
7:30 pm
Body Snatchers vs Shockers
8:30 pm
Hawks vs Remember When
9:30 pm
Hawks vs GMen
23
Clear skies
70°/45°

5:30 pm
13-15 Greg's Cadets vs Red Game
6:30 pm
13-15 Lime vs Yellow Game
7:30 pm
Iron Pigs vs Ugly Pucks
8:30 pm
Who Needs Teeth vs Hammerheads
9:30 pm
Stickheads vs Tug Boats
10:30 pm
Ball Hogz vs MMSD
24
Patchy light rain
53°/47°

5:30 pm
7-9 Navy vs Red Game
6:30 pm
10-12 Maroon & Purple Practice
7:30 pm
Sawgy Biskits vs Mooses Minyinz
8:30 pm
Warbirds vs Eagles
9:30 pm
Turkey Club vs Bardown
25
Patchy light drizzle
57°/44°

5:30 pm
Lil Penguins Learn To Play (4-6)
6:30 pm
Lil Penguins Learn To Play (7-9)
7:30 pm
Sons of Anarchy vs Us Eh
8:30 pm
Stickheads vs 9 Inch Males
9:30 pm
Remember When vs Eagles
26
Overcast skies
61°/37°

5:30 pm
7-9 Grey vs Yellow Game
6:30 pm
10-12 Mint vs Purple Game
7:30 pm
Coaches Corner vs Rated M 4 Moist
8:30 pm
Steel City Sting vs Gospel Alliance
9:30 pm
Camel Clutch vs Tug Boats
27
Clear skies
67°/39°

5:30 pm
13-15 Navy vs Lime
6:30 pm
13-15 Yellow vs Greg's Cadets
7:30 pm
GAC vs Going Postal
8:30 pm
Fubar vs Gospel Alliance Church
9:30 pm
Camel Toews vs Iron Pigs
28
Partly cloudy skies
66°/40°

Youth Draft Tourney
3:30 pm
10-12 White & Black Practice
4:30 pm
10-12 Maroon Practice
29
9:30 am - 11:30 am
Beaver A Tournament Team Practice
1:30 pm
Perry Pioneers vs Rated M 4 Moist
2:30 pm
Shockers vs MMSD
3:30 pm
Who Needs Teeth vs Ball Hogz
4:30 pm
Turkey Club vs Mooses Minyinz
5:30 pm
Goodfellas vs Heatleys Driving School
6:30 pm
Coaches Corner vs Fubar
7:30 pm
Hawks vs Warbirds
8:30 pm
Eagles vs Hawks
9:30 pm
Knights of Fed Reserve vs Tug Boats
30
5:30 pm
13-15 Red vs Navy
6:30 pm
13-15 Greg's Cadets vs Lime
7:30 pm
GMen vs Eagles
8:30 pm
Stickheads vs Mighty Ducks
9:30 pm
Remember When vs Warbirds
10:30 pm
GAC vs Ugly Pucks
1
5:30 pm
7-9 Navy vs Yellow
6:30 pm
10-12 Orange vs Electric Green
7:30 pm
Labatt Blue vs Max Damage
8:30 pm
Bardown vs Mooses Minyinz
9:30 pm
Sawgy Biskits vs Damage Inc
2
5:30 pm
Lil Penguins Learn To Play (4-6)
6:30 pm
Lil Penguins Learn To Play (7-9)
7:30 pm
Iron Pigs vs Max Damage
8:30 pm
GMen vs Warbirds
9:30 pm
GMen vs Warbirds
3
5:30 pm
7-9 Grey vs Red
6:30 pm
10-12 White vs Carolina Blue
7:30 pm
Labatt Blues vs GAC
8:30 pm
Body Snatchers vs Hammerheads
9:30 pm
Sons of Anarchy vs Steel City Sting
4
5:30 pm
13-15 Red vs Yellow
6:30 pm
13-15 Navy vs Greg's Cadets
7:30 pm
Camel Toews vs Ugly Pucks
8:30 pm
Gospel Alliance Church vs Coaches Corner
9:30 pm
Perry Pioneers vs Us Eh
5
8:30 am - 10:30 am
Beaver A Tournament Team Practice
10:30 am
13-15 Navy vs Yellow
11:30 am
10-12 Maroon vs Black
12:30 pm
10-12 White vs Mint
1:30 pm
10-12 Carolina Blue vs Electric Green
2:30 pm
10-12 Safety Orange vs Purple
3:30 pm
7-9 Grey vs Navy
4:30 pm
Turkey Club vs Heatleys Driving School
5:30 pm
Steel City Sting vs Rated M 4 Moist
www.billsgolfland.com
 
RSS feed iCalendar feed
Online Calendar powered by localendar.com