BILL'S DEK HOCKEY
BackJune 2017Forward
JanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDec
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
28
1 pm - 6 pm
Car Show
29
Memorial Day
30
5:30 pm
10-12 Tournament Team Practice
6:30 pm
10-12 PLAYOFFS Yellow Parrots(2) vs Green Pheasants (3)
7:30 pm
AGI High vs Knights of Fed Reserve GAME 1
8:30 pm
Hawks vs Remember When GAME 3
9:30 pm
Cadets vs Us Eh GAME 3
31
5:30 pm
4-6 Clinic (1)
6:30 pm
13-15 PLAYOFFS Owls(2) vs Blue Jays(3)
June 1
Sunny
72°/52°

5:30 pm
10-12 Tournament Team Practice
6:30 pm
10-12 PLAYOFFS Purple Peacocks(1) vs Pink Flamingos (4)
7:30 pm
AGI High vs Knights of Fed Reserve GAME 2
8:30 pm
Fubar vs Gospel Alliance Game 1
9:30 pm
Sawgy Biskits vs Geriatrics
10:30 pm
Hariy Danglers vs The Shockers
2
Sunny
72°/54°

6:30 pm
13-15 PLAYOFFS Cardinals(1) vs Sea Turtles(4)
7:30 pm
We Just Play vs Camel Toews
8:30 pm
Gospel Alliance vs Fubar GAME 2
9:30 pm
Jurassic Park vs We Take Miners
10:30 pm - 12:30 am
15 and Older Pickup!!! $5 per player
3
Sunny
74°/61°

9:30 am
Woodrows Lipstick Party vs JSI
10:30 am
Landsharks vs Labatt Blues
11:30 am
Ovo Crew vs RIP Hernandez
12:30 pm - 2:30 pm
Shawn Forbes Birthday Party
4
Sunny
76°/63°

9:30 am
Celetubbies vs MV Tradgic
10:30 am
Heatleys Driving School vs Turd Ferguson
11:30 am
JSI vs Labatt Blues
12:30 pm
Iron Pigs vs Mighty Morphin Stick Danglers
1:30 pm
Justice League vs Silver Snakes
2:30 pm
Damage Inc vs Sons of Anarchy
3:30 pm
Mooses Minyinz vs Tug Boats
4:30 pm
Baging Roners vs Ironmen
5:30 pm
Camel Clutch vs Shootin Blanks
6:30 pm
Max Damage vs AGI Low
7:30 pm
Amatuer Hour vs Jurassic Puck
8:30 pm
Steel City Sting vs Perry Pioneers
9:30 pm
Scrubs vs Michael Scott Paper Co.
10:30 pm
Turkey Club vs 9 Inch Males
5
Sunny
70°/56°

6 pm
13-15 FINALS Owls vs Cardinals
7 pm - 8 pm
Tyler Kennedy Shooting Clinic!!
8 pm - 9 pm
Tyler Kennedy Shooting Clinic!!
6
5:30 pm
7-9 Free Clinic
6:30 pm
10-12 Free Clinic
7:30 pm
10-12 FINALS Yellow vs Purple
8:30 pm
The Pescis vs Falcies
9:30 pm
Remember When vs GMen GAME 1
7
5:30 pm
4-6 Clinic (2)
6:30 pm
10-12 Tournament Team Practice
7:30 pm
GMen vs Remember When GAME 2
8:30 pm
Meltdown vs Gospel Alliance
9:30 pm
Warbirds vs Eagles
8
5:30 pm
7-9 Free Clinic
6:30 pm
10-12 Free Clinic
9
5:30 pm - 7:30 pm
10-12 Tournament Team Practice
7:30 pm
Us Eh vs Steel City Sting
8:30 pm
Sons of Anarchy vs Silver Snakes
9:30 pm - 11:30 pm
15 and Older Pickup!!! $5 per player
10
10:30 am
JSI vs Heatleys Driving School
11:30 am
RIP Hernandez vs Landsharks
12:30 pm
Scrubs vs Iron Pigs
1:30 pm
Geriatrics vs Turkey Club
2:30 pm - 4:30 pm
Lori Rental
6:30 pm - 9:30 pm
Mawfett Extravanganza
9:30 pm - 11:30 pm
13-15 Tourney Team Practice
11
10:30 am
Celetubbies vs Heatleys Driving School
11:30 am
Woodrows Lipstick Party vs OVO Crew
11:30 am
MV Tradgic vs Turd Ferguson FORFEIT
12:30 pm
Shockers vs Mighty Morphin Stick Danglers
1:30 pm
We Just Play vs Justice League
2:30 pm
Camel Toews vs Sons of Anarchy
3:30 pm
Knights of Fed Reserve vs Horned Owls
4:30 pm
Full Kit Wankers vs Mooses Minyinz
5:30 pm
Camel Clutch vs AGi High
6:30 pm
Warbirds vs GMen
12
4 pm - 6 pm
Alan Petke Rental
6 pm - 7 pm
13-15 Cadet Pickup
7 pm - 8 pm
Tyler Kennedy Shooting Clinic!!
8 pm - 9:30 pm
10-12 Tournament Team Practice
13
5:30 pm
7-9 Free Clinic
6:30 pm
10-12 Free Clinic
7:30 pm
Damage Inc vs Max Damage
8:30 pm
Falcies vs Silver Snakes
9:30 pm
Amateur Hour vs Michael Scott Paper Co
10:30 pm
Tug Boats vs Us Eh
14
Flag Day
**Possible Penguins Game 7**
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
4-6 Clinic (3)
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
13-15 Cadet Pickup
7:30 pm
Stickheads vs Shootin Blanks
8:30 pm
Remember When vs Gmen
9:30 pm
Perry Pioneers vs Ironmen
15
5:30 pm
7-9 Free Clinic
6:30 pm
10-12 Free Clinic
7:30 pm
Pesci's vs AGI Low
8:30 pm
Horned Owls vs Knights of Fed Reserve
9:30 pm
Gospel Alliance vs 9 Inch Males
10:30 pm
We Take Miners vs Harry Danglers
16
7:30 pm
Sawgy Biskits vs Turkey Club
8:30 pm
Scrubs vs Mighty Morphin
9:30 pm - 11:30 pm
15+ Pickup
17
9:30 am
Labatt Blues vs Pepperoni Rolls
10:30 am
RIP Hernandez vs Mv Tradgic
11:30 am
Celetubbies vs Landsharks
12:30 pm
Woodrows Lipstick Party vs Landsharks
1:30 pm
We Just Play vs Sons of Anarchy
2:30 pm
Cadets vs Baging Roners
3:30 pm
Geriatrics vs Gospel Alliance
4:30 pm
Camel Toews vs Damage Inc
5:30 pm
AGI Low vs Justice League
6:30 pm
Full Kit Wankers vs Steel City Sting
7:30 pm
Us Eh vs Mooses Minyins
8:30 pm
Shockers vs Amateur Hour
18
Father's Day
9:30 am
Ovo Crew vs Turd Ferguson
10:30 am
Turd Ferguson vs Pepperoni Rolls
11:30 am
JSI vs Celetubbies
12:30 pm
Jurassic Puck vs Hairy Danglers
1:30 pm
Scrubs vs Shockers
2:30 pm
Knights of Fed Reserve vs Camel Clutch
3:30 pm
Shootin Blanks vs Horned Owls
4:30 pm
Meltdown vs Turkey Club
5:30 pm
Hawks vs Eagles
6:30 pm
Hawks vs Warbirds
7:30 pm
Max Damage vs Silver Snakes
8:30 pm
Sawgy Biskits vs 9 Inch Males
9:30 pm
Tug Boats vs Ironmen
19
6 pm - 7 pm
13-15 Cadet Pickup
8:30 pm
AGI High vs Stickheads
9:30 pm
Remember When vs Eagles
10:30 pm
Michael Scott Paper Co vs We Taker Miners
20
5:30 pm
7-9 Tournament Team Practice
6:30 pm
13-15 Tournament Team Practice
7:30 pm
We Just Play vs Damage Inc
8:30 pm
Baging Roners vs Full Kit Wankers
9:30 pm
Perry Pioneers vs Mooses Minyinz
10:30 pm
Iron Pigs vs Amateur Hour
21
5:30 pm
4-6 Clinic (4)
6:30 pm
13-15 Cadet Pickup
7:30 pm
Camel Toews vs Max Damage
8:30 pm
Stickheads vs Horned Owls
9:30 pm
Remember When vs Warbirds
10:30 pm
Mighty Morphin Stick Danglers vs Hairy Danglers
22
5:30 pm
7-9 Tournament Team Practice
6:30 pm
13-15 Tourney Team Practice
7:30 pm
Falcies vs Sons Of Anarchy
8:30 pm
Gospel Alliance vs Turkey Club
9:30 pm
Geriatrics vs Meltdown
10:30 pm
Iron Pigs vs We Take Miners
23
7:30 pm
Justice League vs Damage Inc
8:30 pm
Cadets vs Steel City Sting
9:30 pm - 11:30 pm
15 and Older Pickup!!! $5 per player
24
8:30 am
Celetubbie vs Landsharks
9:30 am
Heatleys Driving School vs Landsharks
10:30 am
Ovo Crew vs MV Tradgic
11:30 am
Woodrows Lipstick Party vs Pepperoni Rolls
12:30 pm
Camel Toews vs AGI Low
25
9:30 am
Celetubbies vs Pepperoni Rolls
10:30 am
Woodrows Lipstick Party vs Turd Ferguson
11:30 am
Meltdown vs Sawgy Biskits
12:30 pm
Silver Snakes vs Damage Inc
1:30 pm
Justice League vs Sons of Anarchy
2:30 pm
Ironmen vs Full Kit Wankers
3:30 pm
Scrubs vs Hairy Danglers
4:30 pm
Baging Roners vs Mooses Minyinz
5:30 pm
9 Inch Males vs Geriatrics
6:30 pm
Gmen vs Hawks
7:30 pm
AGI High vs Horned Owls
8:30 pm
Perry Pioneers vs Cadets
9:30 pm
Michael Scott Paper Co vs Jurassic Puck
26
5:30 pm - 7:30 pm
10-12 Tournament Team Practice
8:30 pm
Stickheads vs Camel Clutch
9:30 pm
GMen vs Eagles
10:30 pm
Mighty Morphin Stick Danglers vs We Take Miners
27
5:30 pm
7-9 Grey and Black PRACTICE
6:30 pm
10-12 Pink and Green PRACTICE
7:30 pm
Us Eh vs Ironmen
8:30 pm
Tug Boats vs Steel City Sting
9:30 pm
Iron Pigs vs Shockers
10:30 pm
Michael scott Paper co vs Hairy Danglers
28
5:30 pm
4-6 Clinic (5)
6:30 pm
13-15 Toucans and Owls PRACTICE
7:30 pm
Remember When vs Hawks
8:30 pm
AGI High vs Camel Clutch
9:30 pm
Turkey Club vs 9 Inch Males
10:30 pm
Gospel Alliance vs Geriatrics
29
5:30 pm
7-9 Green and Maroon PRACTICE
6:30 pm
10-12 Orange and Royal PRACTICE
7:30 pm
Pescis vs We Just Play
8:30 pm
Camel Toews vs Silver Snakes
9:30 pm
Amateur Hour vs Mighty Morphin Stick Danglers
10:30 pm
Us Eh vs Full Kit Wankers
30
6:30 pm
13-15 Cardinals and Beavers Practice
7:30 pm
Horned Owls vs Camel Clutch
8:30 pm
Cadets vs Tug Boats
9:30 pm - 11:30 pm
15 and Older Pickup!!! $5 per player
1
No Games- Rentals Only
www.billsgolfland.com
 
RSS feed iCalendar feed
Online Calendar powered by localendar.com