BackNovember 2019Forward
JanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDec
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
27
28
7:25 am - 8:55 am
MC Computer Lab - Wright
7:25 am - 8:55 am
1027 - Davies
7:25 am - 8:55 am
MC Laptops - Brewer
8:50 am - 10:20 am
MC Computer Lab - Wright
8:50 am - 10:20 am
1027 -Cross
9 am - 10:30 am
MC Laptops (Back right) - J.Nantz
9 am - 10:30 am
1106 - Love
11:15 am - 12:45 pm
MC Laptops (Back right) - J.Nantz
11:15 am - 12:45 pm
1027 - Cross
11:15 am - 12:45 pm
1106 - Love
11:15 am - 12:45 pm
MC Computer Lab - Young
12:50 pm - 2:20 pm
MC Computer Lab - Wright
12:50 pm - 2:20 pm
1106 - Young
12:50 pm - 2:20 pm
MC Laptops - Brewer
12:50 pm - 2:20 pm
1027 - Cross
2:30 pm - 4:30 pm
Gradúate
29
7:25 am - 8:55 am
MC Computer Lab - Wright
7:25 am - 9:25 am
Viviane and Sarah barcoding with Sarah Jones
8:50 am - 10:20 am
MC Computer Lab - Wright
9 am - 10:30 am
MC Laptops (Back right) - J.Nantz (sub)
9 am - 10:30 am
1106 - Love
9 am - 10:30 am
1027 - Brewer
11:15 am - 12:45 pm
MC Laptops (Back right) - J.Nantz
11:15 am - 12:45 pm
1106 - Love
11:15 am - 12:45 pm
MC Computer Lab - Young
11:15 am - 12:45 pm
1027 - Allen
12:50 pm - 2:20 pm
1106 - Young
12:50 pm - 2:20 pm
1027 - Allen
30
7:25 am - 8:55 am
MC Computer Lab - Paulk
7:25 am - 8:55 am
1106 - Wright
8:50 am - 10:20 am
MC Laptops - Wright
9 am - 10:30 am
1027 - Stevens
9 am - 10:30 am
MC Computer Lab - Paulk
9 am - 10:30 am
1106 - P.Jessee
12:50 pm - 2:20 pm
MC Computer Lab - White
2:30 pm - 4:30 pm
Gradúate
31
Halloween
7:25 am - 8:55 am
Back right section - Ashburn - space only
9 am - 10:30 am
1106 - P.Jessee
9 am - 10:30 am
Back right section - Ashburn - space only
November 1
Teacher Workday
2
3
Daylight Saving (End)
4
7:25 am - 9:25 am
Viviane and Sarah barcoding with Sarah Jones
7:25 am - 8:55 am
MC Laptops - Ashburn
7:25 am - 8:55 am
1106 - P.Jessee
9 am - 10:30 am
1106 - P.Jessee
9 am - 10:30 am
MC Laptops - Ashburn
9 am - 10:30 am
Back left - Young
9 am - 10:30 am
1027 - Cross
11:15 am - 12:45 pm
1106 - P.Jessee
11:15 am - 12:45 pm
1027 - Cross
12:50 pm - 2:20 pm
1027 - Cross
2:30 pm - 4:30 pm
Gradúate
4:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Gradúate! Family Academy
5
7:25 am - 8:55 am
Cliff to Paulk's classroom - 1st half
7:25 am - 8:55 am
1027 - Allen
9 am - 10:30 am
1106 - P.Jessee
9 am - 10:30 am
Cliff to Paulk's classroom - 1st half
9 am - 10:30 am
MC Laptops - Cross
9 am - 10:30 am
MC Computer Lab - Young
11:15 am - 12:45 pm
MC Laptops - Cross
11:15 am - 12:45 pm
MC Computer Lab - Young
12:50 pm - 2:20 pm
MC Laptops - Cross
12:50 pm - 2:20 pm
MC Computer Lab - Young
2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
1027 - E.Hall - Concussion Testing
6
Displaced PreACT Teachers to media center and labs (Dunphy)
Cliff out
7:25 am - 8:55 am
1106 - Pre-ACT testing
7:25 am - 8:25 am
Media Center - 4 students from K.Duncan (displaced)
7:25 am - 8:55 am
1027 - Weirick (displaced)
7:25 am - 8:55 am
MC Laptops - Baize
9 am - 10:30 am
1106 - Pre-ACT testing
9 am - 10:30 am
Media Center - Davies (displaced)
9 am - 10:30 am
Media Center - Walter (displaced)
9 am - 10:30 am
MC Computer Lab - Stevens (displaced)
9 am - 10:30 am
1027 - Walatkiewicz
9 am - 10:30 am
Wipe-off Tables - Cross
11:15 am - 12:45 pm
MC Laptops - Cross
12:50 pm - 2:20 pm
MC Laptops - Cross
2:30 pm - 4:30 pm
Gradúate
2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
1027 - E.Hall - Concussion Testing
7
7:25 am - 8:55 am
AP Computer Science - Copyright Sarah
7:25 am - 8:55 am
1027 - Davies
9 am - 10:30 am
1106 - Stewart
9 am - 10:30 am
MC Computer Lab - P.Jessee
9 am - 10:30 am
1027 - Cross
11:15 am - 12:45 pm
1106 - Stewart
11:15 am - 12:45 pm
1027 - Cross
12:50 pm - 2:20 pm
1106 - Stewart
12:50 pm - 2:20 pm
1027 - Cross
2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
1027 - E.Hall - Concussion Testing
8
7:25 am - 8:55 am
1106 - CTE Certification - Jones
7:25 am - 8:55 am
MC Computer Lab - Thomas
7:25 am - 8:55 am
1027 - Davies
9 am - 10:30 am
1106 - CTE Certification - Jones
9 am - 10:30 am
MC Computer Lab - Thomas
9 am - 10:30 am
MC Laptops - Cross
11:15 am - 12:45 pm
1106 - CTE Certification - Jones
11:15 am - 12:45 pm
MC Computer Lab - Thomas
11:15 am - 12:45 pm
MC Laptops - Cross
12:50 pm - 2:20 pm
1027 - Brantley
12:50 pm - 2:20 pm
1106 - CTE Certification - Jones
12:50 pm - 2:20 pm
MC Laptops - Cross
1 pm - 2:30 pm
1027 - Erickson
3 pm - 7 pm
Start setting up Media Center for Speech & Debate Tournament
9
10
11
Veteran's Day
Holiday
12
7:25 am - 8:55 am
1027 - Davies
8:50 am - 10:20 am
MC Computer Lab - P.Jessee
9 am - 10:30 am
1106 - Johnson
11:15 am - 12:15 pm
1027 - Erickson
2:30 pm - 4:30 pm
Driver's Ed
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Swim and Dive Team meeting - Rosenberg
13
Media Center closed for Pre-ACT Make-ups (Dunphy)
7:25 am - 8:55 am
1106 - Separate Settings - Dunphy
9 am - 10:30 am
1027 - Stevens
9 am - 10:30 am
1106 - Separate Settings - Dunphy
11:15 am - 12:15 pm
1027 - Erickson
11:15 am - 12:45 pm
1106 - Separate Settings - Dunphy
2:30 pm - 4:30 pm
Gradúate
2:30 pm - 4:30 pm
Driver's Ed
4 pm - 7 pm
Media Center - Lufkin Rd MS Parent/Teacher Conferences
14
9 am - 10:30 am
Both right sections - J.Nantz
11:15 am - 12:45 pm
Both right sections - J.Nantz
2:30 pm - 4:30 pm
Driver's Ed
15
7:25 am - 8:55 am
1106 - CTE Certification - Jones
9 am - 10:30 am
Both right sections - J.Nantz
9 am - 10:30 am
1106 - Love
9 am - 10:30 am
1027 - CTE Certification - Jones
11:15 am - 12:45 pm
Both right sections - J.Nantz
11:15 am - 12:45 pm
MC Computer Lab - Young
11:15 am - 12:45 pm
1106 - Love
11:15 am - 12:45 pm
1027 - CTE Certification - Jones
12:50 pm - 2:20 pm
MC Computer Lab - Young
12:50 pm - 2:20 pm
1106 - CTE Certification - Jones
2:30 pm - 4:30 pm
Driver's Ed
16
17
18
9 am - 10:30 am
1027 - Wake Tech admissions - Johnson
10:25 am - 11:10 am
1027 - Wake Tech admissions during lunch - Johnson
2:30 pm - 4:30 pm
Gradúate
2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
Student Safety Presentation in BOP
2:30 pm - 4:30 pm
Driver's Ed
19
2:30 pm - 4:30 pm
Driver's Ed
20
9 am - 10:30 am
1027 - Stevens
9 am - 10:30 am
MC Computer Lab - Walter
11:15 am - 12:45 pm
MC Computer Lab - Walter
12:50 pm - 2:20 pm
MC Computer Lab - Walter
2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
Staff Meeting
2:30 pm - 4:30 pm
Gradúate displaced
2:30 pm - 4:30 pm
Driver's Ed
21
7:25 am - 8:55 am
Right side of Media Center - Science Demo - Wright/Wood
9 am - 10:30 am
1106 - Stewart
9 am - 10:30 am
1027 - Love
9 am - 10:30 am
MC Computer Lab - Walter
9 am - 10:30 am
Right side of Media Center - Science Demo - Wright/Wood
11:15 am - 12:45 pm
1106 - Stewart
11:15 am - 12:45 pm
1027 - Love
11:15 am - 12:45 pm
MC Computer Lab - Young
11:15 am - 12:45 pm
MC Laptops - Walter
12:50 pm - 2:20 pm
1106 - Stewart
12:50 pm - 2:20 pm
MC Computer Lab - Young
12:50 pm - 2:20 pm
1027 - Walter
12:50 pm - 2:20 pm
Right side of Media Center - Science Demo - Wright/Wood
2:30 pm - 4:30 pm
Driver's Ed
22
9 am - 10:30 am
MC Computer Lab - Walter
11:15 am - 12:45 pm
MC Computer Lab - Walter
12:50 pm - 2:20 pm
MC Computer Lab - Walter
2:30 pm - 4:30 pm
Driver's Ed
23
24
25
2:30 pm - 4:30 pm
Gradúate
2:30 pm - 4:30 pm
Driver's Ed
26
27
Thanksgiving Break
28
Thanksgiving
Thanksgiving Break
29
Thanksgiving Break
30
 
RSS feed iCalendar feed
Online Calendar powered by localendar.com