Champion Lacrosse Calendar
BackJune 2017Forward
JanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDec
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
28
29

Memorial Day
30
31
June 1
2
3
4
5
8:30 pm - 10:30 pm
Masters: Night 1 Placeholder
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Masters: Novice Divsion Game
8:30 pm - 9:30 pm
Masters: Competitive Divsion Game
13
6:30 pm - 8 pm
Elite: Pre-Season Game 1 [Birmingham, Slobsters, Brother Rice, Team Scorpion, Chefs]
8 pm - 9:30 pm
Elite: Pre-Season Game 2 [Bloomfield, Grosse Ile, Random Raisins]
9:30 pm - 11 pm
Elite: Pre-Season Game 3 - [LCN, UM Dearborn]
14
6:30 pm - 8 pm
Elite: Pre-Season Game 4 [Motor City, Lawrence Tech]
8 pm - 9:30 pm
Elite: Pre-Season Game 5 [St. Mary's, Shrine, Oaktown]
9:30 pm - 11 pm
Elite: Pre-Season Game 6 [Brits, Bedford, Peachmen]
15
6:30 pm - 8 pm
Women: Night 1 Pre-Season Game (at Seaholm)
8 pm - 9:30 pm
Elite: Pre-Season Game 7 [Dirty Mike & The Boys, Lancers, Steak, Team Mathes]
9:30 pm - 11 pm
Elite: Pre-Season Game 8 [Madonna, EMU, Wayne State]
16
17
18
19
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Masters: Novice Divsion Game
8:30 pm - 9:30 pm
Masters: Competitive Divsion Game
20
6:30 pm - 8 pm
Elite: Division III Game - Madonna vs. Bloomfield Hills-Grosse Ile
8 pm - 9:30 pm
Elite: Division I Game - Slobsters vs. Brits
9:30 pm - 11 pm
Elite: Division I Game - Chefs vs. Brother Rice-Team Scorpion
21
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm
Birmingham: Wee Little Laxers
6:30 pm - 8 pm
Birmingham: Little Laxers
6:30 pm - 8 pm
Birmingham: Youth Training
6:30 pm - 8 pm
Elite: Division II Game - Motor City vs. Bedford
8 pm - 9:30 pm
Elite: Division II Game -Lawrence Tech vs. Peachmen
9:30 pm - 11 pm
Elite: Division IV Game - UM Dearborn vs. St. Mary's-Shrine
22
6:30 pm - 8 pm
Women's League
8 pm - 9:30 pm
Elite: Division IV Game - LCN vs. Oaktown
9 pm - 10:30 pm
Elite: Division III Game - Lancers-Random Raisins vs. DMTB
23
24
25
26
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Masters: Novice Divsion Game
8:30 pm - 9:30 pm
Masters: Competitive Divsion Game
27
6:30 pm - 8 pm
Elite: Division I Game - Slobsters vs. Brother Rice-Team Scorpion
8 pm - 9:30 pm
Elite: Division II Game Bedford vs. Peachmen
9:30 pm - 11 pm
Elite: Division III Game - Madonna vs. Lancers-Random Raisins
28
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm
Birmingham: Wee Little Laxers
6:30 pm - 8 pm
Birmingham: Little Laxers
6:30 pm - 8 pm
Birmingham: Youth Training
6:30 pm - 8 pm
Elite: Division II Game - Motor City vs. Lawrence Tech
8 pm - 9:30 pm
Elite: Division IV Game - LCN vs. UM Dearborn
9:30 pm - 11 pm
Elite: Division I Game - Chefs vs. Brits
29
6:30 pm - 8 pm
Women's League
8 pm - 9:30 pm
Elite: Division IV Game - Oaktown vs. St. Mary's-Shrine
9:30 pm - 11 pm
Elite: Division III Game - Bloomfield Hill-Grosse Ile vs. DMTB
30
1
 
RSS feed iCalendar feed
Online Calendar powered by localendar.com