Hamilton Township Tennis Courts Schedule. Follow Tennis Guidelines when reserving courts, click on 'Discussion Board' below to view guidelines
BackOctober 2020Forward
JanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDec
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
27
10 am - 12 pm
Reza/Nader match Winborn 1 court
10 am - 12 pm
10U Tennis
10 am - 1 pm
Waterhouse 2 courts Slice Girls (Chase approved)
12:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Women's ALTA Match - 3 Waterhouse Courts - Slice Girls
4 pm - 7 pm

1Ct Winborn - Masoudpour
6:30 pm - 9:30 pm
Defusco Waterhouse 1 court
28
10 am - 11 am
1 court lesson Winborn Burnside
11 am - 12 pm
Wink Practice Winborn Upper Court
11 am - 12 pm
Francois
11 am - 12 pm
Francois - Winborn lower court lesson
5 pm - 6 pm
Wall -1 Winborn Court
6 pm - 9 pm
1 ct winborn Match O'Keefe
6 pm - 9 pm
Noble 1ct Waterhouse
6:30 pm - 9 pm
1 Court Waterhouse Amidei Drills
29
7:30 am - 9 am
1 ct Winborn: Owens/Rankin practice
9:15 am - 11:15 am
Guerdon - 1 court Waterhouse
4:30 pm - 6 pm
Wink Family Practice Winborn Upper Ct
4:30 pm - 6 pm
1 court lesson Winborn Burnside
5 pm - 6 pm
Ryan Amidei lessons winborn 1 ct
7 pm - 9 pm
Guerdon 1 court - Winborn
7:30 pm - 9 pm
B5 Women's ALTA Drills 2 cts Waterhouse
30
9 am - 11 am
Wall/Burnside Team ALTA Practice - 2 Winborn Courts
1 pm - 2 pm
Ryan Amidei lessons winborn 1ct
2:30 pm - 4 pm
5th/4th grade girls practice, 2 Cts, Waterhouse
7 pm - 9 pm
Guerdon - 1 court Winborn
7:30 pm - 10 pm
Men’s Alta Drills 2 courts Waterhouse
October 1
8 am - 9:30 am
1 court Waterhouse lesson Antoun/Fullen
9 am - 1:30 pm

3 courts Waterhouse Womens ALTA
10 am - 11 am
Paris Lesson 1ct Winborn
4 pm - 5 pm
Boys 10U Practice - Waterhouse
5:30 pm - 7 pm
Winborn Court - Cullen practice
6 pm - 8 pm
Wall /Burnside - ALTA Practice - 2 Waterhouse Court
6:30 pm - 9:30 pm
1 Court Waterhouse Rolf T2
7:30 pm - 10 pm
Men’s Alta practice 2 courts Waterhouse
2
8 am - 9:30 am
1 ct winborn Lesson O'Keefe
10 am - 11:30 am
1 court lesson Winborn Burnside
11 am - 12 pm
Wink Practice Winborn Upper Court
5 pm - 6 pm
Diep/DeFusco lessons Winborn lower court
7 pm - 9 pm
Churchill T2 Waterhouse
3
8 am - 2 pm
The Other Guys Men’s Alta match 3 courts Waterhouse
3:30 pm - 6:30 pm
10U ALTA Match - 3 Waterhouse Cts
4
9 am - 12 pm
Page upper winborn court
10 am - 12 pm
Reza/Nader match Winborn 1 court
10 am - 12 pm
10U Tennis
12:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Women's ALTA Match - 3 Waterhouse Courts - Slice Girls
5
7:30 am - 9 am
1 Ct. Winborn: Rankin
10 am - 11 am
1 court lesson Winborn Burnside
11 am - 12 pm
Wink Practice Winborn Upper Court
6
7:30 am - 9 am
1 ct Winborn: Owens/Rankin practice
8 am - 10 am
Fullens Winborn lower court
10 am - 1 pm
Senior Alta match 3 courts
4:30 pm - 6 pm
Wink Family Practice Winborn Upper Ct
6 pm - 9 pm
1 Court Winborn - Rolf T2
7 pm - 10 pm
T2 Playoff Match 1ct Winborn Paris/Noble
7:30 pm - 9 pm
B5 Women's ALTA Drills 2 cts Waterhouse
7
9 am - 11 am
Wall/Burnside Team ALTA Practice - 2 Winborn Courts
2:30 pm - 4 pm
4th/5th grade girls drills (2 Waterhouse courts)
6 pm - 7 pm
Boys 15U Alta Practice 2 Courts Waterhouse
6 pm - 9 pm
Churchill-1 court-Waterhouse
7:30 pm - 10 pm
Men’s Alta Drills 2 courts Waterhouse
8
7:30 am - 9 am
1 Ct. Winborn: Rankin
8 am - 9:15 am
Winborn Fullen/Antoun lesson lower court
4 pm - 5 pm
Boys 10U Practice - Waterhouse
4:30 pm - 6 pm
Wink Lesson Winborn Upper Court
5:30 pm - 7 pm
Winborn Court - Cullen practice
6 pm - 8 pm
Wall /Burnside - ALTA Practice - 2 Waterhouse Court
7:30 pm - 10 pm
Men’s Alta practice 2 courts Waterhouse
9
8 am - 9:30 am
1 ct winborn Lesson O'Keefe
10 am - 11:30 am
1 court lesson Winborn Burnside
11 am - 12 pm
Wink Practice Winborn Upper Court
5 pm - 6 pm
Diep/DeFusco lessons Winborn lower court
6 pm - 8:30 pm
Waterhouse, Practice, 1 ct, Antoun/Murray
10
8 am - 2 pm
Men’s Alta match 3 courts waterhouse
3 pm - 6 pm
Boys 15U Alta Match 3 courts Waterhouse
11
10 am - 12 pm
Reza/Nader match Winborn 1 court
12:30 pm - 5:30 pm
ALTA B5 Women's Match 3 Courts Waterhouse
12
Columbus Day
7:30 am - 9 am
1 Ct. Winborn: Rankin
10 am - 11 am
1 court lesson Winborn Burnside
11 am - 12 pm
Wink Practice Winborn Upper Court
5 pm - 8 pm
Churchill-1 court-Waterhouse
13
7:30 am - 9 am
1 ct Winborn: Owens/Rankin practice
8 am - 10 am
Fullens Winborn lower court
10 am - 1 pm
Senior Alta match 3 courts
4:30 pm - 6 pm
Wink Family Practice Winborn Upper Ct
6:45 pm - 8 pm
Trussell/Arp Boys lesson 1 ct Winborn
7:30 pm - 9 pm
B5 Women's ALTA Drills 2 cts Waterhouse
14
9 am - 11 am
Wall/Burnside Team ALTA Practice - 2 Winborn Courts
2:30 pm - 4 pm
4th/5th grade girls drills (2 Waterhouse courts)
6 pm - 7 pm
Boys 15U Alta Practice 2 Courts Waterhouse
7:30 pm - 10 pm
Men’s Alta Drills 2 courts Waterhouse
15
7:30 am - 9 am
1 Ct. Winborn: Rankin
8 am - 9:15 am
Winborn Fullen/Antoun lesson lower court
4 pm - 5 pm
Boys 10U Practice - Waterhouse
4:30 pm - 6 pm
Wink Lesson Winborn Upper Court
5:30 pm - 7 pm
Winborn Court - Cullen practice
6 pm - 8 pm
Wall /Burnside - ALTA Practice - 2 Waterhouse Court
7:30 pm - 10 pm
Men’s Alta practice 2 courts Waterhouse
16
8 am - 9:30 am
1 ct winborn Lesson O'Keefe
10 am - 11:30 am
1 court lesson Winborn Burnside
11 am - 12 pm
Wink Practice Winborn Upper Court
5 pm - 6 pm
Diep/DeFusco lessons Winborn lower court
6 pm - 8:30 pm
Antoun/Murray,1 ct Waterhouse, Practice
17
8 am - 2 pm
The Other Guys Men’s Alta match 3 courts Waterhouse
3:30 pm - 6:30 pm
10U ALTA Match - 3 Waterhouse Cts
18
10 am - 12 pm
Reza/Nader match Winborn 1 court
12:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Women's ALTA Match - 3 Waterhouse Courts - Slice Girls
19
7:30 am - 9 am
1 Ct. Winborn: Rankin
10 am - 11 am
1 court lesson Winborn Burnside
11 am - 12 pm
Wink Practice Winborn Upper Court
20
7:30 am - 9 am
1 ct Winborn: Owens/Rankin practice
8 am - 10 am
Fullens Winborn lower court
4:30 pm - 6 pm
Wink Family Practice Winborn Upper Ct
6:45 pm - 8 pm
Trussell/Arp Boys lesson 1 ct Winborn
7:30 pm - 9 pm
B5 Women's ALTA Drills 2 cts Waterhouse
21
9 am - 11 am
Wall/Burnside Team ALTA Practice - 2 Winborn Courts
2:30 pm - 4 pm
4th/5th grade girls drills (2 Waterhouse courts)
6 pm - 7 pm
Boys 15U Alta Practice 2 Courts Waterhouse
7:30 pm - 10 pm
Men’s Alta Drills 2 courts Waterhouse
22
7:30 am - 9 am
1 Ct. Winborn: Rankin
8 am - 9:15 am
Winborn Fullen/Antoun lesson lower court
9 am - 1:30 pm

3 courts Waterhouse Womens ALTA
4 pm - 5 pm
Boys 10U Practice - Waterhouse
4:30 pm - 6 pm
Wink Lesson Winborn Upper Court
5:30 pm - 7 pm
Winborn Court - Cullen practice
6 pm - 8 pm
Wall /Burnside - ALTA Practice - 2 Waterhouse Court
7:30 pm - 10 pm
Men’s Alta practice 2 courts Waterhouse
23
8 am - 9:30 am
1 ct winborn Lesson O'Keefe
10 am - 11:30 am
1 court lesson Winborn Burnside
11 am - 12 pm
Wink Practice Winborn Upper Court
5 pm - 6 pm
Diep/DeFusco lessons Winborn lower court
6 pm - 8:30 pm
Antoun/Murray,1 ct Waterhouse, Practice
24
8 am - 2 pm
Men’s Alta match 3 courts waterhouse
3 pm - 6 pm
Boys 15U Alta Match 3 courts Waterhouse
25
10 am - 12 pm
Reza/Nader match Winborn 1 court
12:30 pm - 5:30 pm
ALTA B5 Women's Match 3 Courts Waterhouse
26
7:30 am - 9 am
1 Ct. Winborn: Rankin
10 am - 11 am
1 court lesson Winborn Burnside
11 am - 12 pm
Wink Practice Winborn Upper Court
27
7:30 am - 9 am
1 ct Winborn: Owens/Rankin practice
8 am - 10 am
Fullens Winborn lower court
4:30 pm - 6 pm
Wink Family Practice Winborn Upper Ct
6:45 pm - 8 pm
Trussell/Arp Boys lesson 1 ct Winborn
7:30 pm - 9 pm
B5 Women's ALTA Drills 2 cts Waterhouse
28
9 am - 11 am
Wall/Burnside Team ALTA Practice - 2 Winborn Courts
2:30 pm - 4 pm
4th/5th grade girls drills (2 Waterhouse courts)
7:30 pm - 10 pm
Men’s Alta Drills 2 courts Waterhouse
29
7:30 am - 9 am
1 Ct. Winborn: Rankin
8 am - 9:15 am
Winborn Fullen/Antoun lesson lower court
4 pm - 5 pm
Boys 10U Practice - Waterhouse
4:30 pm - 6 pm
Wink Lesson Winborn Upper Court
5:30 pm - 7 pm
Winborn Court - Cullen practice
6 pm - 8 pm
Wall /Burnside - ALTA Practice - 2 Waterhouse Court
7:30 pm - 10 pm
Men’s Alta practice 2 courts Waterhouse
30
8 am - 9:30 am
1 ct winborn Lesson O'Keefe
10 am - 11:30 am
1 court lesson Winborn Burnside
11 am - 12 pm
Wink Practice Winborn Upper Court
6 pm - 8:30 pm
Antoun/Murray,1 ct Waterhouse, Practice
31
To add a tennis event, click on the add event button below. Court Hours: 8:00am - 10:00pm. Courts can be reserved no more than 90 days in advance. Save the edit link
 
RSS feed iCalendar feed
Online Calendar powered by localendar.com