Hello OHS!!!
BackJune 2019Forward
JanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDec
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
26
1 pm - 1:40 pm
8th Nelson 15
27

Memorial Day
7:30 am - 8:10 am
1st Hallett 20
8 am - 9 am

Heather's Birthday!
28
7:30 am - 8:10 am
1st williams project 24
7:30 am - 8:10 am
1st Hallett 20
7:30 am - 8:10 am
1st VanCampen art history 20
8:15 am - 8:55 am
2nd Hall project 18
8:15 am - 8:55 am
2nd Williams paper 12
8:15 am - 8:55 am
2nd VanCampen art history 20
9:10 am - 9:50 am
3rd Irwin power point 26
9:10 am - 9:50 am
3rd Warren paper 25
9:10 am - 9:50 am
3rd VanCampen art history 20
10 am - 10:40 am
4th Irwin power point 26
10 am - 10:40 am
4th Hall project 15
10 am - 10:40 am
4th Williams final 24
10 am - 10:40 am
4th McPherson 22
10:45 am - 11:25 am
5th Irwin power point 26
11:30 am - 12:10 pm
6th Hall project 12
11:30 am - 12:10 pm
6th Williams final 24
11:30 am - 12:10 pm
6th McPherson 20
12:15 pm - 12:55 pm
7th Irwin power point 26
12:15 pm - 12:55 pm
7th Nelson 8
12:15 pm - 12:55 pm
7th McPherson 20
1 pm - 1:40 pm
8th williams paper 24 C5
1 pm - 1:40 pm
8th Fierro final project 20
1 pm - 1:40 pm
8th Nelson 15
1:40 pm - 2:20 pm
9th Irwin power point 22
1:45 pm - 2:25 pm
9th Lloyd final project 20 C5
29
1:45 am - 2:25 am
9th Irwin power point 22
7:30 am - 8:10 am
1st williams project 24
7:30 am - 8:10 am
1st Hallett 20
7:30 am - 8:10 am
1st VanCampen 20
8:15 am - 8:55 am
2nd Williams paper 12
8:15 am - 8:55 am
2nd Nelson Final Paper 12 C5
8:15 am - 8:55 am
2nd VanCampen 20
9:10 am - 9:50 am
3rd Irwin power point 26
9:10 am - 9:50 am
3rd Warren paper 25
9:10 am - 9:50 am
3rd VanCampen 17
10 am - 10:40 am
4th Irwin power point 26
10 am - 10:40 am
4th Williams final 24
10:45 am - 11:25 am
5th Irwin power point 26
11:30 am - 12:10 pm
6th Williams final 24
12:15 pm - 12:55 pm
7th Irwin power point 26
12:15 pm - 12:55 pm
7th Nelson 20
1 pm - 1:40 pm
8th williams paper 24 C5
1 pm - 1:40 pm
8th Nelson 15
1 pm - 1:40 pm
8th Nelson 15
1:45 pm - 2:25 pm
9th Irwin power point 22
30
7:30 am - 8:10 am
1st williams project 24
7:30 am - 8:10 am
1st Hallett 20
8:15 am - 8:55 am
2nd Williams paper 12
8:15 am - 8:55 am
2nd Nelson Final Paper 12 C5
8:15 am - 8:55 am
2nd Superak 16
9:10 am - 9:50 am
3rd Irwin power point 26
9:10 am - 9:50 am
3rd Warren paper 25
10 am - 10:40 am
4th Irwin power point 26
10 am - 10:40 am
4th Williams final 24
10:45 am - 11:25 am
5th Irwin power point 26
11:30 am - 12:10 pm
6th Williams final 24
12:15 pm - 12:55 pm
7th Irwin power point 26
1 pm - 1:40 pm
8th williams paper 24 C5
1 pm - 1:40 pm
8th Superak 9
1:45 pm - 2:25 pm
9th Irwin power point 22
31
7:30 am - 8:10 am
1st williams project 24 C5
8:15 am - 8:55 am
2nd Williams paper 12 C5
9:10 am - 9:50 am
3rd Irwin power point 26
9:10 am - 9:50 am
3rd Warren paper 25 C5
9:10 am - 9:50 am
3rd Babcock 20
10 am - 10:40 am
4th Irwin power point 26
10 am - 10:40 am
4th Williams final 24
10:45 am - 11:25 am
5th Irwin power point 26
10:45 am - 11:25 am
5th Dillon 22
11:30 am - 12:10 pm
6th Williams final 24 C5
12:15 pm - 12:55 pm
7th Irwin power point 26
12:15 pm - 12:55 pm
7th Dillon 5
1 pm - 1:40 pm
8th williams paper 24 C5
1 pm - 1:40 pm
8th Babcock 24
1:45 pm - 2:25 pm
9th Irwin power point 22
1:45 pm - 2:25 pm
9th Dillon 21
June 1
7:30 am - 8:10 am
1st Hallett 20
2
7:30 am - 8:10 am
1st Hallett 20
3
7:30 am - 8:10 am
1st Hallett 20
9:10 am - 9:50 am
3rd Irwin power point 26
10 am - 10:45 am
4th Irwin power point 26
10:45 am - 11:25 am
5th Irwin power point 26
12:15 pm - 12:55 pm
7th Irwin power point 26
1:45 pm - 2:25 pm
9th Irwin power point 22
4
1:45 am - 2:25 am
9th Irwin power point 22
7:30 am - 8:10 am
1st Hallett 20
8:15 am - 8:55 am
2nd Nelson Final Paper 12 C5
9:10 am - 9:50 am
3rd Irwin power point 26
10 am - 10:40 am
4th Irwin power point 26
10:45 am - 11:25 am
5th Irwin power point 26
10:45 am - 11:25 am
5th Casey 16
12:15 pm - 12:55 pm
7th Irwin power point 26
1 pm - 1:40 pm
8th Casey 10
1:45 pm - 2:25 pm
9th Irwin power point 22
1:45 pm - 2:25 pm
9th Lloyd final project 20 C5
2:30 pm - 3:10 pm
After SCHOOL
5
7:30 am - 8:10 am
1st Hallett 20
8:15 am - 8:55 am
2nd Williams final papers 12
9:10 am - 9:50 am
3rd Irwin powerpoints 25
9:10 am - 9:50 am
3rd Szatanek health project 25 C5
10 am - 10:40 am
4th Irwin powerpoints 25
10 am - 10:40 am
4th Szatanek health project 25 C5
10:45 am - 11:25 am
5th Irwin powerpoints 25
10:45 am - 11:25 am
5th Casey 16
12:15 pm - 12:55 pm
7th Irwin powerpoints 25
12:15 pm - 12:55 pm
7th Szatanek health project 24 C5
1 pm - 1:40 pm
8th Szatanek health project 24 C5
1 pm - 1:40 pm
8th Casey 10
1:45 pm - 2:25 pm
9th Irwin powerpoints 25
1:45 pm - 2:25 pm
9th Lloyd final project 20 C5
6
7:30 am - 8:10 am
1st Hallett 20
7:30 am - 8:10 am
1st Deming 20 C5 Thursday
8:15 am - 8:55 am
2nd Superak 16
8:15 am - 8:55 am
2nd Morse 22
8:15 am - 8:55 am
2nd Williams final papers 12
9:10 am - 9:50 am
3rd Szatanek health project 25 C5
10 am - 10:40 am
4th Szatanek health project 25 C5
10 am - 10:40 am
4th Deming 20
10:45 am - 11:25 am
5th Casey 16
12:15 pm - 12:55 pm
7th Szatanek health project 24 C5
1 pm - 1:40 pm
8th Szatanek health project 24 C5
1 pm - 1:40 pm
8th Superak 9
1 pm - 1:40 pm
8th Casey 10
1:45 pm - 2:25 pm
9th Lloyd final project 20 C5
1:45 pm - 2:25 pm
9th Morse 19
3 pm - 5 pm
PD Class 3-5
7
7:30 am - 8:10 am
1st Hallett 20
7:30 am - 8:10 am
1st Deming 20 C5 Thursday
8:15 am - 8:55 am
2nd Nelson LTS 12
8:15 am - 8:55 am
2nd Hall evaluations 18
8:15 am - 8:55 am
2nd Morse 22
8:15 am - 8:55 am
2nd Superak final paper 16
8:15 am - 8:55 am
2nd Williams final papers 12
9:10 am - 9:50 am
3rd Szatanek health project 25 C5
9:10 am - 9:50 am
3rd Hall evaluations 22
10 am - 10:40 am
4th Szatanek health project 25 C5
10 am - 10:40 am
4th Hall evaluations 15
10 am - 10:40 am
4th Fronk letter to self 24
10 am - 10:40 am
4th Deming 20
10:45 am - 11:25 am
5th Casey 16
11:30 am - 12:10 pm
6th Hall evaluations 12
11:30 am - 12:10 pm
6th Fronk letter to self 24
12:15 pm - 12:55 pm
7th Szatanek health project 24 C5
12:15 pm - 12:55 pm
7th Nelson LTS 21
1 pm - 1:40 pm
8th Szatanek health project 24 C5
1 pm - 1:40 pm
8th Nelson LTS 15
1 pm - 1:40 pm
8th Casey 10
1 pm - 1:40 pm
8th Superak final paper 9
1:45 pm - 2:25 pm
8th Hall evaluations 9
1:45 pm - 2:25 pm
9th Lloyd final project 20 C5
1:45 pm - 2:25 pm
9th Fronk letter to self 25
1:45 pm - 2:25 pm
9th Morse 19
8
9
10
7:30 am - 8:10 am
1st Deming 20 C5 Thursday
8:15 am - 8:55 am
2nd Nelson LTS 12
10 am - 10:40 am
4th Fronk letter to self 24
10 am - 10:40 am
4th Deming 20
11:30 am - 12:10 pm
6th Fronk letter to self 24
12 pm - 1 pm
C5 Meeting
12:15 pm - 12:55 pm
7th Nelson LTS 21
1 pm - 1:40 pm
8th Nelson LTS 15
1:45 pm - 2:25 pm
9th Lloyd final project 20 C5
1:45 pm - 2:25 pm
9th Fronk letter to self 25
3:30 pm - 4:30 pm
After School Language Party
11
7:30 am - 8:10 am
1st Deming 20 C5 Thursday
8:15 am - 8:55 am
2nd Nelson LTS 12
10 am - 10:40 am
4th Fronk letter to self 24
10 am - 10:40 am
4th Deming 20
11:30 am - 12:10 pm
6th Fronk letter to self 24
12:15 pm - 12:55 pm
7th Nelson LTS 21
1 pm - 1:40 pm
8th Nelson LTS 15
1 pm - 1:40 pm
8th Superak 9
1:45 pm - 2:25 pm
9th Fronk letter to self 25
12
7:30 am - 8:10 am
1st Sugar C5
8:15 am - 8:55 am
2nd Nelson LTS 12
8:15 am - 8:55 am
2nd Superak 16
8:15 am - 8:55 am
2nd Sugar C5
10 am - 10:40 am
4th Fronk letter to self 24
10 am - 10:40 am
4th Sugar C5
10:45 am - 11:25 am
5th Sugar C5
11:30 am - 12:10 pm
6th Fronk letter to self 24
12:15 pm - 12:55 pm
7th Nelson LTS 21
12:15 pm - 12:55 pm
7th Sugar C5
1 pm - 1:40 pm
8th Nelson LTS 15
1:45 pm - 2:25 pm
9th Fronk letter to self 25
13
8:15 am - 8:55 am
2nd Nelson LTS 12
8:15 am - 8:55 am
2nd Superak 16
10 am - 10:40 am
4th Fronk letter to self 24
11:30 am - 12:10 pm
6th Fronk letter to self 24
12:15 pm - 12:55 pm
7th Nelson LTS 21
1 pm - 1:40 pm
8th Nelson LTS 15
1 pm - 1:40 pm
8th Superak 9
1:45 pm - 2:25 pm
9th Fronk letter to self 25
14
Flag Day
10 am - 10:40 am
4th Fronk letter to self 24
11:30 am - 12:10 pm
6th Fronk letter to self 24
1:45 pm - 2:25 pm
9th Fronk letter to self 25
15
16
Father's Day
17
18

19

20

21

22

23

24

25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
12:30 pm - 2:30 pm
C5 Trainning
3
4

Independence Day
5
6
 
RSS feed iCalendar feed
Online Calendar powered by localendar.com