Upcoming nearly new sales...
Sat,
Apr 27
BROMLEY (10 am - 12 pm)
PLYMPTON - Plymouth (10 am - 12 pm)
NORWICH - Costessey (10 am - 12 pm)
HACKNEY (10 am - 12 pm)
WIMBLEDON (10 am - 12 pm)
CRAWLEY (10 am - 12 pm)
AYLESBURY (10 am - 12 pm)
SURBITON - Royal Borough of Kingston (10:30 am - 12:30 pm)
ALDERSHOT (12 pm - 2 pm)
DARLINGTON (1 pm - 3 pm)
STAINES (1:30 pm - 3:30 pm)
MANCHESTER - Chorlton High School (1:30 pm - 3:30 pm)
KINGS HILL - West Malling (2 pm - 4 pm)
NOTTINGHAM - Arnold (2 pm - 4 pm)
TWICKENHAM (2 pm - 4 pm)
TEWKESBURY - Wheatpieces Community Centre (2 pm - 4 pm)
HILLINGDON - Eastcote (2 pm - 4 pm)
READING - Whitley (2 pm - 4 pm)
WITNEY (2:30 pm - 4:30 pm)
ISLE OF WIGHT - Newport (2:30 pm - 4:30 pm)
TELFORD (2:30 pm - 4:30 pm)
MOLE VALLEY - Ashtead (3 pm - 5 pm)
PERTH (11 pm - 1 am)
Sun,
Apr 28
PETERBOROUGH (10 am - 12 pm)
EXETER - America Hall (10 am - 12 pm)
LOWESTOFT - Carlton Colville (10 am - 12 pm)
WARRINGTON/LEIGH (11 am - 1 pm)
OLDHAM (1 pm - 3 pm)
HUDDERSFIELD - Holmfirth (1 pm - 3 pm)
IPSWICH - Pinewood (2 pm - 4 pm)
COVENTRY (2 pm - 4 pm)
BASINGSTOKE (2 pm - 4 pm)
EPSOM (2 pm - 4 pm)
TUNBRIDGE WELLS (2 pm - 4 pm)
Sat,
May 11
LINCOLN (10 am - 12 pm)
BANSTEAD & REIGATE (10 am - 12 pm)
NOTTINGHAM - Wollaton (10 am - 12 pm)
KIRKCALDY: Windmill Community Campus (10:15 am - 12:15 pm)
BANBURY (10:30 am - 12:30 pm)
DIDCOT (10:30 am - 12:30 pm)
BEXLEY (10:30 am - 12:30 pm)
SOUTHAM (10:30 am - 12:30 pm)
ELTHAM (12 pm - 2 pm)
WHICKHAM - NE16 (1 pm - 3 pm)
BERMONDSEY (1 pm - 3 pm)
BASILDON - George Hurd Centre (1:30 pm - 3:30 pm)
BEDFORD (1:30 pm - 3:30 pm)
BROCKLEY - Crofton Park (2 pm - 4 pm)
TEDDINGTON (2 pm - 4 pm)
CHELMSFORD (2 pm - 4 pm)
BIRMINGHAM - Sandwell (2 pm - 4 pm)
GUILDFORD (2 pm - 4 pm)
HARLOW (2 pm - 4 pm)
DARTFORD (2 pm - 4 pm)
WALLINGTON (2 pm - 4 pm)
THATCHAM (2 pm - 4 pm)
CAMBOURNE (3 pm - 5 pm)
Sun,
May 12
STAMFORD & RUTLAND (10 am - 12 pm)
DUNDEE (11 am - 1 pm)
HALIFAX - Brighouse (1:15 pm - 3:15 pm)
KENILWORTH (2 pm - 4 pm)
LITHERLAND (2 pm - 4 pm)
CHEADLE HULME (2 pm - 4 pm)
BRIGHTON (2 pm - 4 pm)
FARNHAM (2 pm - 4 pm)
EAST GRINSTEAD (2 pm - 4 pm)
CHINGFORD (2:30 pm - 4:30 pm)
Sat,
May 18
LEICESTER - Countesthorpe (9:30 am - 11:30 am)
ENFIELD (10 am - 12 pm)
NORWICH - Hoveton (10 am - 12 pm)
KINVER (10:30 am - 12:30 pm)
SURBITON - Royal Borough of Kingston (10:30 am - 12:30 pm)
ASHFIELD - NOTTINGHAM (11 am - 1 pm)
WANSTEAD (12 pm - 2 pm)
NORTHUMBERLAND - Ponteland (1 pm - 3 pm)
MILTON KEYNES (1 pm - 3 pm)
MANCHESTER - Chorlton High School (1:30 pm - 3:30 pm)
CROWBOROUGH (2 pm - 4 pm)
TAUNTON - Well Springs Centre (2 pm - 4 pm)
GLOUCESTER - Quedgeley Community Centre (2 pm - 4 pm)
EASTBOURNE (2 pm - 4 pm)
HARROW (2 pm - 4 pm)
BRISTOL (2:30 pm - 4:30 pm)
STREATHAM (3:30 pm - 5:30 pm)
Sun,
May 19
TONBRIDGE (10 am - 12 pm)
WORCESTER - RGS The Grange (10 am - 12 pm)
CORBY (10 am - 12 pm)
COLESHILL (10 am - 12 pm)
SPALDING (10 am - 12 pm)
MIRFIELD (10 am - 12 pm)
NEEDINGWORTH - St. Ives (10 am - 12 pm)
WOKING (11 am - 1 pm)
IPSWICH - Kesgrave (2 pm - 4 pm)
EASTLEIGH (2 pm - 4 pm)
HAROLD HILL - Romford (2:30 pm - 4:30 pm)
DERBY - Oakwood (2:30 pm - 4:30 pm)
STOCKPORT - Hazel Grove (3 pm - 5 pm)
Sat,
Jun 1
LEEDS - Headingley (10 am - 12 pm)
OXFORD (10:30 am - 12:30 pm)
PERTH (11 am - 1 pm)
TADLEY (12 pm - 2 pm)
STAINES (1:30 pm - 3:30 pm)
NEWARK (2 pm - 4 pm)
SOUTHEND (2 pm - 4 pm)
ISLE OF WIGHT - Newport (2:30 pm - 4:30 pm)
Sun,
Jun 2
OLDHAM (1 pm - 3 pm)
WARWICK - Chase Meadow (2:30 pm - 4:30 pm)
Sat,
Jun 8
BIRMINGHAM - Kings Heath (10 am - 12 pm)
CROYDON - Sanderstead (10 am - 12 pm)
LINCOLN (10 am - 12 pm)
KETTERING (10 am - 12 pm)
SUTTON (10 am - 12 pm)
BROMSGROVE (10 am - 12 pm)
CAMBRIDGE - Bar Hill (10 am - 12 pm)
ELTHAM (12 pm - 2 pm)
DARLINGTON (1 pm - 3 pm)
BERMONDSEY (1 pm - 3 pm)
READING - Tilehurst (1 pm - 3 pm)
BASILDON - George Hurd Centre (1:30 pm - 3:30 pm)
BEDFORD (1:30 pm - 3:30 pm)
KINGS HILL - West Malling (2 pm - 4 pm)
NOTTINGHAM - Arnold (2 pm - 4 pm)
BIRMINGHAM - Sandwell (2 pm - 4 pm)
WESTON-SUPER-MARE (2 pm - 4 pm)
ORMSKIRK (2 pm - 4 pm)
DARTFORD (2 pm - 4 pm)
HILLINGDON - Eastcote (2 pm - 4 pm)
BLACKHEATH/HITHER GREEN (2 pm - 4 pm)
Sun,
Jun 9
PETERBOROUGH (10 am - 12 pm)
LOWESTOFT - Carlton Colville (10 am - 12 pm)
WARRINGTON/LEIGH (11 am - 1 pm)
HUDDERSFIELD - Holmfirth (1 pm - 3 pm)
HALIFAX - Brighouse (1:15 pm - 3:15 pm)
NEWCASTLE UNDER LYME (2 pm - 4 pm)
BASINGSTOKE (2 pm - 4 pm)
EPSOM (2 pm - 4 pm)
Sat,
Jun 15
PLYMPTON - Plymouth (10 am - 12 pm)
NORWICH - Costessey (10 am - 12 pm)
SOLIHULL (10:30 am - 12:30 pm)
SURBITON - Royal Borough of Kingston (10:30 am - 12:30 pm)
ALDERSHOT (12 pm - 2 pm)
MIRFIELD (1 pm - 3 pm)
MANCHESTER - Chorlton High School (1:30 pm - 3:30 pm)
TWICKENHAM (2 pm - 4 pm)
IPSWICH - Kesgrave (2 pm - 4 pm)
EASTBOURNE (2 pm - 4 pm)
CHELTENHAM (2:30 pm - 4:30 pm)
 
RSS feed iCalendar feed
Online Calendar powered by localendar.com