Today...
WORCESTER - St John's Sports Centre (10 am - 12 pm)
BEXLEY (10:30 am - 12:30 pm)
SOLIHULL (10:30 am - 12:30 pm)
GRAVESEND - Culverston Green (1 pm - 3 pm)
Upcoming nearly new sales...
Sun,
Sep 19
SPALDING (10 am - 12 pm)
EXETER - Cranbrook (10 am - 12 pm)
STAINES - Ashford (12 pm - 2 pm)
STOCKPORT - Poynton (2 pm - 4 pm)
Sat,
Sep 25
NOTTINGHAM - Wollaton (10 am - 12 pm)
ENFIELD - St Stephens Church Hall (10 am - 12 pm)
STOCKPORT - Offerton (2 pm - 4 pm)
DULWICH (2 pm - 4 pm)
WINDSOR (2 pm - 4 pm)
WESTON-SUPER-MARE (2:30 pm - 4:30 pm)
LEWISHAM - Lochaber Hall Community Centre (2:30 pm - 4:30 pm)
Sun,
Sep 26
CORBY (10 am - 12 pm)
MANSFIELD (10 am - 12 pm)
TWICKENHAM - Whitton Community Centre (12 pm - 2 pm)
READING - Caversham (2 pm - 4 pm)
Sat,
Oct 2
LEICESTER - Countesthorpe Village Hall (9:30 am - 11:30 am)
DUNDEE (10 am - 12 pm)
EALING (10:30 am - 12:30 pm)
TANDRIDGE - Oxted (10:30 am - 12:30 pm)
WITNEY (2:30 pm - 4:30 pm)
Sun,
Oct 3
CHELMSFORD (10:30 am - 12:30 pm)
WARRINGTON - Padgate (11 am - 1 pm)
DURHAM - Stanley (1 pm - 3 pm)
STOCKPORT - Woodley (2 pm - 4 pm)
Sat,
Oct 9
CROYDON - Coulsdon (10 am - 12 pm)
DERBY - Littleover (10 am - 12 pm)
BANSTEAD & REIGATE (10 am - 12 pm)
DARLINGTON (1 pm - 3 pm)
SALFORD - Swinton (2 pm - 4 pm)
CIRENCESTER (2 pm - 4 pm)
CHEDDAR (2:30 pm - 4:30 pm)
Sun,
Oct 10
HUNTINGDON (10 am - 12 pm)
HALIFAX - Brighouse (1:15 pm - 3:15 pm)
BUXTON - *POSTPONED* (2 pm - 4 pm)
KENILWORTH (2 pm - 4 pm)
FARNHAM (2:30 pm - 4:30 pm)
Sat,
Oct 16
WORCESTER - St John's Sports Centre (10 am - 12 pm)
NORWICH - Costessey (10 am - 12 pm)
BEXLEY (10:30 am - 12:30 pm)
GRAVESEND - Culverston Green (1 pm - 3 pm)
HITCHIN (2 pm - 4 pm)
EASTBOURNE (2 pm - 4 pm)
GLOUCESTER - Quedgeley (2 pm - 4 pm)
Sun,
Oct 17
EXETER - Pinhoe (10 am - 12 pm)
TONBRIDGE (10 am - 12 pm)
STOCKPORT - Poynton (2 pm - 4 pm)
HARROGATE (2 pm - 4 pm)
Sat,
Oct 23
TEDDINGTON (2 pm - 4 pm)
LEWISHAM - Lochaber Hall Community Centre (2:30 pm - 4:30 pm)
Sun,
Oct 24
EPSOM (2 pm - 4 pm)
Sat,
Oct 30
SOLIHULL (10:30 am - 12:30 pm)
TAUNTON - Well Springs Centre (2 pm - 4 pm)
Sat,
Nov 6
LEICESTER - Countesthorpe Village Hall (9:30 am - 11:30 am)
NOTTINGHAM - Wollaton (10 am - 12 pm)
CROYDON - Coulsdon (10 am - 12 pm)
OXFORD (10:30 am - 12:30 pm)
EALING (10:30 am - 12:30 pm)
TANDRIDGE - Oxted (10:30 am - 12:30 pm)
KINGS HILL - West Malling (2 pm - 4 pm)
THATCHAM (2 pm - 4 pm)
WESTON-SUPER-MARE (2:30 pm - 4:30 pm)
KETTERING (3 pm - 5 pm)
Sun,
Nov 7
STAMFORD & RUTLAND (10 am - 12 pm)
MANSFIELD (10 am - 12 pm)
COLESHILL (10 am - 12 pm)
WARRINGTON - Padgate (11 am - 1 pm)
HALESOWEN (12 pm - 2 pm)
DURHAM - Stanley (1 pm - 3 pm)
HALIFAX - Brighouse (1:15 pm - 3:15 pm)
STOCKPORT - Woodley (2 pm - 4 pm)
KENILWORTH (2 pm - 4 pm)
ROMFORD - Harold Hill (2:30 pm - 4:30 pm)
Sat,
Nov 13
DERBY - Littleover (10 am - 12 pm)
BANSTEAD & REIGATE (10 am - 12 pm)
DUNDEE (10 am - 12 pm)
BEXLEY (10:30 am - 12:30 pm)
DARLINGTON (1 pm - 3 pm)
HITCHIN (2 pm - 4 pm)
HARROGATE - Harrogate Hgh School (2 pm - 4 pm)
CHELTENHAM (2 pm - 4 pm)
WINDSOR (3:30 pm - 5:30 pm)
Sun,
Nov 14
SPALDING (10 am - 12 pm)
EXETER - Cranbrook (10 am - 12 pm)
BUXTON (2 pm - 4 pm)
 
RSS feed iCalendar feed
Online Calendar powered by localendar.com