REV UP ALL STARS
BackMay 2019Forward
JanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDec
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
w
e
e
k
28
Vista Peak Concessions
Vista Peak Concessions

JAM GAME DAY! Click to view schedule
10 am - 12 pm

Popcorn is Here! Pick up on Sunday Starting @10AM @ Vista Peak High School
29
6 pm - 7:30 pm
Foxridge Middle school Practice Main Gym 14U Jahmal Aux gym
6 pm - 7:30 pm
Falcon Creek Middle school Practice 12U Polk Main Gym 10U Robinson Aux Gym
7 pm - 8:45 pm

Training Session Thunder Ridge Middle school
7:30 pm - 9 pm
Falcon Creek Middle school Practice 13u Taylor Aux Gym Main Gym
7:30 pm - 9 pm
Foxridge Middle school Practice 13U Buckley Main Gym 14U Brunetti Aux Gym
30
6 pm - 7:30 pm
Aurora Hills Practice 13U Taylor Main Gym 12UG Dom Small Gym
6 pm - 7:30 pm
Murphy Creek K8 school 11U KLee 10U Robinson
6 pm - 7:30 pm
Practice Cherokee Trail High School 12U Polk 13U Ware Main Gym
6 pm - 7:30 pm
Practice Cherokee Trail High School Aux Gym JV Gene
7:30 pm - 9 pm
Aurora Hills Practice 14UG Dom Main Gym
7:30 pm - 9 pm
Practice Cherokee Trail High School 14U Le 15U St.Marks Varsity St.Marks Main Gym
7:30 pm - 9 pm
Murphy Creek K8 school 13U Buckley
7:30 pm - 9 pm
Practice Cherokee Trail High School Aux Gym JV Stan
May 1
2
6 pm - 7:30 pm
Aurora Hills Practice 13U Taylor Main Gym 12UG Dom Small Gym
6 pm - 7:30 pm
Thunder Ridge Middle school 14U Jahmal Main Gym Small court
6 pm - 7:30 pm
Practice Rangeview high school 11U KLee Aux gym
7 pm - 9 pm
Falcon Creek Middle school Practice 15U Varsity St.Marks Main Gym JV Stan Main Gym JV Gene Aux Gym
7 pm - 8:30 pm
Thunder Ridge Middle school 9U Cotto Small court
7:30 pm - 9 pm
Aurora Hills Practice 14UG Dom Main Gym
7:30 pm - 9 pm
Aurora Hills Practice 14UG Dom Main Gym
7:30 pm - 9 pm
Thunder Ridge Middle school 14U Brunetti Main Gym Small court
7:30 pm - 9 pm
Practice Rangeview high school 14U Le Aux gym
3
7:30 pm - 9 pm
Laredo Middle school Practice 10U Robinson Main Gym 9U Cotto Aux gym
4

JAM GAME DAY! Click to view schedule
w
e
e
k
5
Vista Peak Concessions
Vista Peak Concessions

JAM GAME DAY! Click to view schedule
6
6 pm - 7:30 pm
Foxridge Middle school Practice Main Gym 14U Jahmal Aux gym
6 pm - 7:30 pm
Falcon Creek Middle school Practice 12U Polk 13U Ware Main Gym 11U Klee Aux Gym
6 pm - 8 pm
Liberty Middle school Practice 1OU Robinson Aux Gym 14U Le Main gym
7 pm - 9 pm
Foxridge Middle school Practice Main Gym 15U St.Marks Varsity St.Marks
7:30 pm - 9 pm
Falcon Creek Middle school Practice 13U TAYLOR Aux Gym 11U WARE Main Gym
7:30 pm - 9 pm
Foxridge Middle school Practice 14U Brunetti Aux Gym
7
6 pm - 7:30 pm
Aurora Hills Practice 13U Taylor Main Gym 12UG Dom Small Gym
6 pm - 7:30 pm
Practice Cherokee Trail High School 12U Polk 13U Ware Main Gym
6 pm - 7:30 pm
Practice Cherokee Trail High School Aux Gym JV Gene
6 pm - 7:30 pm
Columbia Middle school Practice Main Gym
6 pm - 8:30 pm
Columbia Middle school Practice 10U Robinsons Aux Gym
7:30 pm - 9 pm
Aurora Hills Practice 14UG Dom Main Gym
7:30 pm - 9 pm
Practice Cherokee Trail High School 14U Le 11U Klee Main Gym
7:30 pm - 9 pm
Practice Cherokee Trail High School Aux Gym JV Stan
7:30 pm - 9 pm
Columbia Middle school Practice 13U Buckley Main Gym
8
6 pm - 8 pm
Columbia Middle school Practice 14U Jahmal Main Gym
6 pm - 8 pm
Thunder Ridge Middle school 15U St.Marks Varsity St.Marks
6 pm - 7:30 pm
Thunder Ridge Middle school 15U St.Marks Varsity St.Marks
7 pm - 9 pm
Columbia Middle school Practice 14U Brunetti Main Gym
7 pm - 8:30 pm
Thunder Ridge Middle school 9U Cotto Small court
9
6 pm - 7:30 pm
Aurora Hills Practice 13U Taylor Main Gym 12UG Dom Small Gym
6 pm - 7:30 pm
Columbia Middle school Practice 12U Polk Aux Gym 13 Ware Main Gym
7 pm - 8:30 pm
Thunder Ridge Middle school JV Gene Main Gym Small court
7:30 pm - 9 pm
Thunder Ridge Middle school JV Stan
7:30 pm - 9 pm
Columbia Middle school Practice 11U Klee Aux Gym 13U Buckley Main Gym
7:30 pm - 9 pm
Aurora Hills Practice 14UG Dom 14U LE SHARED MAIN Gym
10
6 pm - 8 pm
Liberty Middle school Practice 14U Jamel Main gym
7 pm - 9 pm
Liberty Middle school Practice 9U Aux Gym Main gym
11

JAM GAME DAY! Click to view schedule
w
e
e
k
12
Mother's Day
Vista Peak Concessions
Vista Peak Concessions

JAM GAME DAY! Click to view schedule
13
6 pm - 7:30 pm
Falcon Creek Middle school Practice 12U Polk Main Gym 10U Robinson Aux Gym
6 pm - 8 pm
Foxridge Middle school Practice Main Gym 14U Jahmal Aux gym
7 pm - 9 pm
Foxridge Middle school Practice 14U Brunetti Aux Gym
14
6 pm - 7:30 pm
Aurora Hills Practice 13U Taylor Main Gym 12UG Dom Small Gym
6 pm - 7:30 pm
Practice Cherokee Trail High School 12U Polk 13U Ware Main Gym
6 pm - 7:30 pm
Practice Cherokee Trail High School Aux Gym JV Gene
6 pm - 7:30 pm
Columbia Middle school Practice Main Gym
6 pm - 8:30 pm
Columbia Middle school Practice 10U Robinsons Aux Gym
6 pm - 8 pm
Columbia Middle school Practice 13U Buckley Main Gym
7:30 pm - 9 pm
Aurora Hills Practice 14UG Dom Main Gym
7:30 pm - 9 pm
Practice Cherokee Trail High School 14U Le 11U Klee Main Gym
7:30 pm - 9 pm
Practice Cherokee Trail High School Aux Gym JV Stan
15
6 pm - 8 pm
Columbia Middle school Practice 14U Jahmal Aux Gym
6 pm - 8 pm
Columbia Middle school Practice 15U St.Marks Varsity St.Marks Main Gym
7 pm - 9 pm
Columbia Middle school Practice 9U Cotto Aux Gym
7:30 pm - 9 pm
Columbia Middle school Practice 14U Brunetti Main Gym
16
6 pm - 7:30 pm
Aurora Hills Practice 13U Taylor Main Gym 12UG Dom Small Gym
6 pm - 7:30 pm
Falcon Creek Middle school Practice 12U Polk Main Gym 11U Klee Aux Gym
6 pm - 8 pm
Liberty Middle school Practice 13U Buckley Main Gym
6 pm - 7:30 pm
Thunder Ridge Middle school JV Gene Main Gym Small court
7 pm - 9 pm
Liberty Middle school Practice Aux Gym 14U Le
7:30 pm - 9 pm
Aurora Hills Practice 14UG Dom Main Gym
7:30 pm - 9 pm
Falcon Creek Middle school Practice Aux Gym 13U WARE Main Gym
7:30 pm - 9 pm
Thunder Ridge Middle school JV Stan
17
6 pm - 7:30 pm
Columbia Middle school Practice 11U Polk Main Gym 13U Taylor Aux Gym
7:30 pm - 9 pm
Columbia Middle school Practice 9U Cotto Aux Gym 14U Kelsey Main Gym
18
Armed Forces Day

JAM GAME DAY! Click to view schedule
w
e
e
k
19
Vista Peak Concessions
Vista Peak Concessions
20
6 pm - 8 pm
Liberty Middle school14U Le Practice Main gym 13U TAYLOR Aux Gym
6 pm - 8:30 pm
Falcon Creek Middle school Practice 12U Polk 13U Ware Main Gym 11U Klee 10U Robinson Aux Gym
6 pm - 8:30 pm
Foxridge Middle school Practice Main Gym 14U Jahmal Aux gym
6:30 pm - 9 pm
Foxridge Middle school Practice 14U Brunetti Aux Gym
21
6 pm - 7:30 pm
Aurora Hills Practice 13U Taylor Main Gym 12UG Dom Small Gym
6 pm - 7:30 pm
Columbia Middle school Practice 11U KLee 10U Robinson Aux Gym 13 Ware 12U PolkMain Gym
6 pm - 7:30 pm
Thunder Ridge Middle school JV Gene Main Gym Small court
7:30 pm - 9 pm
Aurora Hills Practice 14U Le Main Gym
7:30 pm - 9 pm
Columbia Middle school Practice Aux Gym 13U Buckley Main Gym
7:30 pm - 9 pm
Thunder Ridge Middle school JV Stan
22
6 pm - 7:30 pm
Thunder Ridge Middle school 14U Jahmal
7 pm - 9 pm
Thunder Ridge Middle school 15U St.Marks Varsity St.Marks 14U Brunetti
7 pm - 8:30 pm
Thunder Ridge Middle school 9U Cotto Small court
23

Sunny skies
41°/40°

6 pm - 7:30 pm
Aurora Hills Practice 13U Taylor Main Gym 12UG Dom Small Gym
6 pm - 7:30 pm
Thunder Ridge Middle school GYM CLOSED GO TO FALCON CREEK
6 pm - 8:30 pm
Falcon Creek Middle school Practice JV GENE 12U Polk 13U Ware Main Gym 11U Klee 10U Robinson Aux Gym
6 pm - 7:30 pm
Liberty Middle schoo l14U Le Practice Main gym 14U Jahmal Aux Gym
7:30 pm - 9 pm
Aurora Hills Practice 13U Taylor Main Gym
7:30 pm - 9 pm
Thunder Ridge Middle school GYM CLOSED GO TO FALCON CREEK
7:30 pm - 9 pm
Liberty Middle school 14U brunetti Aux Gym 13U Buckley Main Gym
7:30 pm - 9 pm
Falcon Creek Middle school Practice JV STAN
24

Clear skies
68°/37°

25

Clear skies
67°/38°

w
e
e
k
26

Clear skies
72°/44°

27

Clear skies
73°/45°


Memorial Day
6 pm - 7 pm

Vertimax Special Training Session
28

Clear skies
60°/38°

29

Partly cloudy skies
65°/34°

30
Ascension Day
31
1
REV UP!
 
RSS feed iCalendar feed
Online Calendar powered by localendar.com