Sunshine Studio Orland Park 8600 W 159th #11
BackApril 2015Forward
JanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDec
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
29
Palm Sunday
6 pm - 7:15 pm
HOT Vinyasa Y2 Brenda $10.00 drop-in or class pass
30
8:15 am - 9:15 am
NEW CLASS: Vinyasa Y2 Vanessa
5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
Pilates Reformers
6:30 pm - 7:20 pm
Pilates Reformer
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Slow Burn Y1-2 Jenn
7:45 pm - 8:45 pm
Hatha Y2 Joanne
31
9:30 am - 11 am
Hatha & Meditation Y1 Alisa
9:30 am - 10:20 am
Pilates Reformer
4:30 pm - 5:45 pm
HOT Slow Flow Y2 Brenda
7 pm - 8 pm
NEW CLASS: Slow Flow Y1-2 Erika
8:15 pm - 9:15 pm
Candlelight Yoga Y1 Regina
April 1
April Fool's Day
11 am - 12 pm
Hatha Y1 Joanne
5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
Pilates Reformers
6:30 pm - 7:20 pm
Pilates Reformer
7 pm - 8 pm
Slow Flow Y1-2 Chandler
8:15 pm - 9:15 pm
Candlelight Flow Y1 Chandler
2
Maundy Thursday
9:30 am - 10:20 am
Pilates Reformer
5 pm - 6:15 pm
HOT Vinyasa Y2 Brenda
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm
Hatha Y1 Kim
6:30 pm - 7:20 pm
Pilates Reformer
8:15 pm - 9:15 pm
Candlelight Yoga Y1 Tana
3
Good Friday
9:30 am - 10:45 am
Hatha/Pilates Y1-2 Tammy
4
Holy Saturday
Passover
8:30 am - 9:45 am
HOT Vinyasa Y2 Brenda
10 am - 11 am
Slow Flow Y1-2 Catherine
11:15 am - 12:15 pm
NEW CLASS Hatha Y1 Regina
5
Easter
10:30 am - 11:45 am
ORLAND PARK Vinyasa Workshop: Arm Balances and Inversions with Brenda
6 pm - 7:15 pm
HOT Vinyasa Y2 Brenda $10.00 drop-in or class pass
6
Easter Monday
8:15 am - 9:15 am
NEW CLASS: Vinyasa Y2 Vanessa
5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
Pilates Reformers
6:30 pm - 7:20 pm
Pilates Reformer
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Slow Burn Y1-2 Jenn
7:45 pm - 8:45 pm
Hatha Y2 Joanne
7
9:30 am - 10:20 am
Pilates Reformer
9:30 am - 11 am
Hatha & Meditation Y1 Alisa
4:30 pm - 5:45 pm
HOT Slow Flow Y2 Brenda
7 pm - 8 pm
NEW CLASS: Slow Flow Y1-2 Erika
8:15 pm - 9:15 pm
Candlelight Yoga Y1 Regina
8
11 am - 12 pm
Hatha Y1 Joanne
5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
Pilates Reformers
6:30 pm - 7:20 pm
Pilates Reformer
7 pm - 8 pm
Slow Flow Y1-2 Chandler
8:15 pm - 9:15 pm
Candlelight Flow Y1 Chandler
9
9:30 am - 10:20 am
Pilates Reformer
5 pm - 6:15 pm
HOT Vinyasa Y2 Brenda
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm
Hatha Y1 Kim
6:30 pm - 7:20 pm
Pilates Reformer
8:15 pm - 9:15 pm
Candlelight Yoga Y1 Tana
10
9:30 am - 10:45 am
Hatha/Pilates Y1-2 Tammy
11
Last Day of Passover
8:30 am - 9:45 am
HOT Vinyasa Y2 Brenda
10 am - 11 am
Slow Flow Y1-2 Catherine
11:15 am - 12:15 pm
NEW CLASS Hatha Y1 Regina
12
6 pm - 7:15 pm
HOT Vinyasa Y2 Brenda $10.00 drop-in or class pass
13
8:15 am - 9:15 am
NEW CLASS: Vinyasa Y2 Vanessa
5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
Pilates Reformers
6:30 pm - 7:20 pm
Pilates Reformer
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Slow Burn Y1-2 Jenn
7:45 pm - 8:45 pm
Hatha Y2 Joanne
14
9:30 am - 11 am
Hatha & Meditation Y1 Alisa
9:30 am - 10:20 am
Pilates Reformer
4:30 pm - 5:45 pm
HOT Slow Flow Y2 Brenda
7 pm - 8 pm
NEW CLASS: Slow Flow Y1-2 Erika
8:15 pm - 9:15 pm
Candlelight Yoga Y1 Regina
15
11 am - 12 pm
Hatha Y1 Joanne
5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
Pilates Reformers
6:30 pm - 7:20 pm
Pilates Reformer
7 pm - 8 pm
Slow Flow Y1-2 Chandler
8:15 pm - 9:15 pm
Candlelight Flow Y1 Chandler
16
9:30 am - 10:20 am
Pilates Reformer
5 pm - 6:15 pm
HOT Vinyasa Y2 Brenda
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm
Hatha Y1 Kim
6:30 pm - 7:20 pm
Pilates Reformer
8:15 pm - 9:15 pm
Candlelight Yoga Y1 Tana
17
9:30 am - 10:45 am
Hatha/Pilates Y1-2 Tammy
18
8:30 am - 9:45 am
HOT Vinyasa Y2 Brenda
10 am - 11 am
Slow Flow Y1-2 Catherine
11:15 am - 12:15 pm
NEW CLASS Hatha Y1 Regina
19
6 pm - 7:15 pm
HOT Vinyasa Y2 Brenda $10.00 drop-in or class pass
20
8:15 am - 9:15 am
NEW CLASS: Vinyasa Y2 Vanessa
5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
Pilates Reformers
6:30 pm - 7:20 pm
Pilates Reformer
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Slow Burn Y1-2 Jenn
7:45 pm - 8:45 pm
Hatha Y2 Joanne
21
9:30 am - 11 am
Hatha & Meditation Y1 Alisa
9:30 am - 10:20 am
Pilates Reformer
4:30 pm - 5:45 pm
HOT Slow Flow Y2 Brenda
7 pm - 8 pm
NEW CLASS: Slow Flow Y1-2 Erika
8:15 pm - 9:15 pm
Candlelight Yoga Y1 Regina
22
Earth Day
11 am - 12 pm
Hatha Y1 Joanne
5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
Pilates Reformers
6:30 pm - 7:20 pm
Pilates Reformer
7 pm - 8 pm
Slow Flow Y1-2 Chandler
8:15 pm - 9:15 pm
Candlelight Flow Y1 Chandler
23
9:30 am - 10:20 am
Pilates Reformer
5 pm - 6:15 pm
HOT Vinyasa Y2 Brenda
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm
Hatha Y1 Kim
6:30 pm - 7:20 pm
Pilates Reformer
8:15 pm - 9:15 pm
Candlelight Yoga Y1 Tana
24
9:30 am - 10:45 am
Hatha/Pilates Y1-2 Tammy
25
8:30 am - 9:45 am
HOT Vinyasa Y2 Brenda
10 am - 11 am
Slow Flow Y1-2 Catherine
11:15 am - 12:15 pm
NEW CLASS Hatha Y1 Regina
26
6 pm - 7:15 pm
HOT Vinyasa Y2 Brenda $10.00 drop-in or class pass
27
8:15 am - 9:15 am
NEW CLASS: Vinyasa Y2 Vanessa
5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
Pilates Reformers
6:30 pm - 7:20 pm
Pilates Reformer
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Slow Burn Y1-2 Jenn
7:45 pm - 8:45 pm
Hatha Y2 Joanne
28
9:30 am - 10:20 am
Pilates Reformer
9:30 am - 11 am
Hatha & Meditation Y1 Alisa
4:30 pm - 5:45 pm
HOT Slow Flow Y2 Brenda
7 pm - 8 pm
NEW CLASS: Slow Flow Y1-2 Erika
8:15 pm - 9:15 pm
Candlelight Yoga Y1 Regina
29
11 am - 12 pm
Hatha Y1 Joanne
5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
Pilates Reformers
6:30 pm - 7:20 pm
Pilates Reformer
7 pm - 8 pm
Slow Flow Y1-2 Chandler
8:15 pm - 9:15 pm
Candlelight Flow Y1 Chandler
30
9:30 am - 10:20 am
Pilates Reformer
5 pm - 6:15 pm
HOT Vinyasa Y2 Brenda
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm
Hatha Y1 Kim
6:30 pm - 7:20 pm
Pilates Reformer
8:15 pm - 9:15 pm
Candlelight Yoga Y1 Tana
1
9:30 am - 10:45 am
Hatha/Pilates Y1-2 Tammy
2
8:30 am - 9:45 am
HOT Vinyasa Y2 Brenda
10 am - 11 am
Slow Flow Y1-2 Catherine
11:15 am - 12:15 pm
NEW CLASS Hatha Y1 Regina
708-873-6030
 
RSS feed iCalendar feed
Online Calendar powered by localendar.com