Hamilton Township Tennis Courts Schedule. Follow Tennis Guidelines when reserving courts, click on 'Discussion Board' below to view guidelines
BackAugust 2021Forward
JanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDec
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
9 am - 12 pm
THE Rotation lives
9:30 am - 12:30 pm
K Antoun/Murray
1 pm - 3 pm
Goldman
2:30 pm - 3 pm
Diep practice
3 pm - 6 pm
Trussell/Diep
4 pm - 6 pm
Wink- Noble
7 pm - 9 pm
Fullen practice
7 pm - 10 pm
Diep/Kendrick T2 playoffs
7 pm - 8:30 pm
Zarnik T2
2
10 am - 11 am
Burnside
6:30 pm - 9 pm
Sarah Playoffs Ultimate Winborn Lower
7 pm - 9 pm
Amidei Drills
7 pm - 9:30 pm
Zarnik T2
7:15 pm - 10:15 pm
Page t2
7:30 pm - 9 pm
Rankin/Owens Lesson
3
9:30 am - 11:30 am
Trussell practice
4:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Wink Upper Aug 3
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Ryan/Parish lesson
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Trussell/Arp
6:30 pm - 9:30 pm
Kendrick Winborn 1 court
6:30 pm - 9:30 pm
K Antoun/Smith, Waterhouse, Lesson
7 pm - 9 pm
Guerdon - practice
7 pm - 8:30 pm
Zarnik/Parrish Lesson
4
8:30 am - 11:30 am
Federico/Davis T2
9 am - 10 am
Trussell
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Diep lessons
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Kendrick lessons
6 pm - 7:30 pm
Boys Alta 15U lessons
6 pm - 7:30 pm
Boys Alta 15U lessons
6 pm - 7:30 pm
Boys Alta 15U lessons
5
4:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Wink Upper Aug 5
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Ryan/Parish
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Turner Lesson
6:30 pm - 8 pm
SG practice
6:30 pm - 8 pm
SG practice
6:30 pm - 9:30 pm
Wink - Mixed Doubles
7 pm - 10 pm
Kendrick/Smith T2
8 pm - 10 pm
Men's Open Practice
8 pm - 10 pm
Men's Open Practice
6
9:45 am - 10:45 am
Kelly/Betsy lesson
7
8
9
7 pm - 9 pm
TAmidei drills
7:30 pm - 9:30 pm
Amidei/Churchill drills
10
9:30 am - 12:30 pm
T2 Match Wall/Burnside
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Ryan/Parish lesson
5:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Ultimate Mixed Doubles Wink Aug 10
6:30 pm - 9:30 pm
Kendrick Winborn 1 court
7 pm - 9 pm
Guerdon - practice
7 pm - 8:30 pm
Zarnik/Parrish Lesson
11
9 am - 10:30 am
Trussell ALTA practice
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Diep Lessons
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Kendrick lessons
6 pm - 7:15 pm
12u boys practice
6 pm - 7:30 pm
Boys Alta 15U lessons
6 pm - 7:30 pm
Boys Alta 15U lessons
6 pm - 7:30 pm
Boys Alta 15U lessons
12
4:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Wink Upper Aug 12
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Ryan/Parish
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Turner Lesson
6:30 pm - 8 pm
SG practice
6:30 pm - 8 pm
SG practice
8 pm - 10 pm
Men's Open Practice
8 pm - 10 pm
Men's Open Practice
13
9:45 am - 10:45 am
Kelly/Betsy lesson
14
7 pm - 10 pm
Meilstrup
7 pm - 10 pm
Meilstrup
7 pm - 10 pm
Meilstrup
15
9 am - 12 pm
Rotation #5
16
7 pm - 9 pm
TAmidei drills
7:30 pm - 9:30 pm
Amidei/Churchill drills
17
4:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Wink Upper Aug 17
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Ryan/Parish lesson
6:30 pm - 9:30 pm
DeFusco Winborn 1 court
7 pm - 9 pm
Guerdon - practice
7 pm - 8:30 pm
Zarnik/Parrish Lesson
18
9 am - 10:30 am
Trussell ALTA practice
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Diep lessons
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Kendrick lessons
5:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Wink Ultimate Match Aug 19
6 pm - 7:15 pm
12u boys practice
6 pm - 7:30 pm
Boys Alta 15U lessons
6 pm - 7:30 pm
Boys Alta 15U lessons
6 pm - 7:30 pm
Boys Alta 15U lessons
19
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Ryan/Parish
5 pm - 6 pm
Turner Lesson
6:30 pm - 8 pm
SG Practice
6:30 pm - 8 pm
SG practice
8 pm - 10 pm
Men's Open Practice
8 pm - 10 pm
Men's Open Practice
20
9:45 am - 10:45 am
Kelly/Betsy lesson
21
9 am - 2 pm
Alta august Intersquad
9 am - 2 pm
Alta august Intersquad
9 am - 2 pm
Alta august Intersquad
22
23
7 pm - 9 pm
TAmidei drills
7:30 pm - 9:30 pm
Amidei/Churchill drills
24
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Ryan/Parish lesson
6:30 pm - 9:30 pm
DeFusco Winborn 1 court
7 pm - 9 pm
Guerdon -practice
7 pm - 8:30 pm
Zarnik/Parrish Lesson
25
9 am - 10:30 am
Trussell ALTA practice
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Diep lessons
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Kendrick lessons
6 pm - 7:15 pm
12u boys practice
6 pm - 7:30 pm
Boys Alta 15U lessons
6 pm - 7:30 pm
Boys Alta 15U lessons
6 pm - 7:30 pm
Boys Alta 15U lessons
26
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Ryan/Parish
5 pm - 6 pm
Turner Lesson
6:30 pm - 8 pm
SG practice
6:30 pm - 8 pm
SG practice
8 pm - 10 pm
Men's Open Practice
8 pm - 10 pm
Men's Open Practice
27
9:45 am - 10:45 am
Kelly/Betsy lesson
28
29
30
7 pm - 9 pm
TAmidei drills
7:30 pm - 9:30 pm
Amidei/Churchill drills
31
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Ryan/Parish lesson
6:30 pm - 8:30 pm
DeFusco Winborn 1 court
7 pm - 9 pm
Guerdon - practice
8:30 pm - 9:30 pm
Rankin Group Lesson
1
2
5 pm - 6 pm
Turner lesson
6:30 pm - 8 pm
SG practice
6:30 pm - 8 pm
SG practice
3
4
To add a tennis event, click on the add event button below. Court Hours: 8:00am - 10:00pm. Courts can be reserved no more than 30 days in advance. Save the edit link
 Show All
Waterhouse 1 (Pavillion)
Waterhouse 2
Waterhouse 3
Winborn 1 (Upper)
Winborn 2 (Lower)
 
RSS feed iCalendar feed
Online Calendar powered by localendar.com