Southwater Village Hall
BackMay 2024Forward
JanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDec
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
28
8 am - 1 pm
Eilim Church main Hall & back room
29
7 am - 4:30 pm
Pre school both rooms
7:30 pm - 11:30 pm
AA group
30
7 am - 4:30 pm
Pre school both rooms
5 pm - 9 pm
Elsden dance Company main hall
May 1
7 am - 1 pm
Pre school both rooms
1 pm - 5 pm
Games Afternoon main hall
5 pm - 7:15 pm
3rd Brownies main hall CANCELLED
7 pm - 11 pm
Trefoil Guild back room
7:30 pm - 11:30 pm
Southwater Art Ggroup
2
6 am - 11 pm
POLLING DAY
5 pm - 9 pm
Elsden dance co. Main hall
3
7 am - 1 pm
Pre school both rooms
1 pm - 6 pm
Elsden dance co. Main hall
4
9 am - 6 pm
Elsden dance co. Main hall
5
8 am - 1 pm
Eilim Church main Hall & back room
1 pm - 6 pm
Private function AE
6
7 am - 4:30 pm
Pre school both rooms
8:30 am - 12 pm
Horticulture Plant sale main hall
7:15 pm - 11:15 pm
History Group main hall
7:30 pm - 11:30 pm
AA group
7
7 am - 4:30 pm
Pre school both rooms
5 pm - 9 pm
Elsden dance Company main hall
8
7 am - 1 pm
Pre school both rooms
1 pm - 5 pm
Welcome Club main hall
5 pm - 7:15 pm
3rd Brownies main hall
9
7 am - 4:30 pm
Pre school both rooms
5 pm - 9 pm
Elsden dance co. Main hall
10
7 am - 1 pm
Pre school both rooms
1 pm - 7 pm
Elsden dance co. Main hall
3 pm - 4:30 pm
Private function JQ
11
9 am - 6 pm
Elsden dance co. Main hall
12
8 am - 1 pm
Eilim Church main Hall & back room
13
7 am - 4:30 pm
Pre school both rooms
7:30 pm - 11:30 pm
AA group
8:15 pm - 10:15 pm
Committee meeting SVH
14
7 am - 4:30 pm
Pre school both rooms
5 pm - 9 pm
Elsden dance Company main hall
15
7 am - 1 pm
Pre school both rooms
1 pm - 5 pm
Games Afternoon main hall. CANCELLED
5 pm - 7:15 pm
3rd Brownies main hall
7:30 pm - 11:30 pm
Southwater Art Ggroup
16
7 am - 4:30 pm
Pre school both rooms
5 pm - 9 pm
Elsden dance co. Main hall
17
7 am - 1 pm
Pre school both rooms
1 pm - 9 pm
Elsden dance co. Main hall
18
9 am - 6 pm
Elsden dance co. Main hall
19
8 am - 1 pm
Eilim Church main Hall & back room
20
7 am - 4:30 pm
Pre school both rooms
7:30 pm - 11:30 pm
AA group
21
7 am - 4:30 pm
Pre school both rooms
5 pm - 9 pm
Elsden dance Company main hall
7 pm - 11 pm
Pre school back room
22
7 am - 1 pm
Pre school both rooms
1 pm - 5 pm
Welcome Club main hall Cancelled
5 pm - 7:15 pm
3rd Brownies main hall
23
7 am - 4:30 pm
Pre school both rooms
5 pm - 9 pm
Elsden dance co. Main hall
24
7 am - 1 pm
Pre school both rooms
1 pm - 9 pm
Elsden dance co. Main hall
25
9 am - 6 pm
Elsden dance co. Main hall
10 am - 3 pm
Saxon Stick Makers back room
26
8 am - 1 pm
Eilim Church main Hall & back room CANCELLATION
27
7:30 pm - 11:30 pm
AA group
28
29
1 pm - 5 pm
Games Afternoon main hall
7:15 pm - 12:15 am
Southwater WI main hall
7:30 pm - 11:30 pm
Southwater Art Ggroup
30
31
1
9 am - 6 pm
Elsden dance co. Main hall
 
RSS feed iCalendar feed
Online Calendar powered by localendar.com